Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Road From Thalibari To South Taibandal (Length 6.90 Km) (Pr Ch. 0.785 To 1.885 Km, L 1100.00 M) Under The Jurisdiction Of Kathalia Pwd (R And B) Sub Division During The Fy 2023 24
|
| Description |
Grouting, Patch Soling, Carpeting With Sand Seal Coat And Other Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_44664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
55/EE/SNM/PWD/2023-24. |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48127 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE PWD R and B Sonamura Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2023
Expired 979 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of roads from thalibari to south taibandal (length-6.90 km) ch. from 1.885 km to 6.90 km under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Grouting, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read moreUrgent repair of roads from thalibari to dakshin taibandal and thalibari dakshin taibandal to gamaichera. under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(r and b) sub-division during the fy 2024-25
Removal of unsuitable soil, patch grouting, patch carpeting with sand seal coat,filling of mixed clas brick bats, palasiding, kutcha drain and other allied works
Read moreUrgent repair of roads from i) thalibari bazar to dakshin taibandal tri-junction and ii) thalibari dakshin taibandal road to gamaichera under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (rb) sub-division during the fy 2024-25
Sh removal of unsuitable soil, patch grouting, patch carpeting with sand seal coat, filling of mixed class brick bats, palasiding, kutcha drain and other allied works.
Read moreStrengthening of road from thalibari to south taibandal (length -6.90 km) under scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment for 2024-25.
Under scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment for 2024-25.
Read moreMtc. of road from thalibari-south taibandal road to gamaicherra road (l-3.50 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(r and b) sub-division during the year 2024-25
Sh - patch soling, patch metalling, grouting, carpeting and other allied works.
Read morePr of roads from (i) kathalia to thalibari (l- 6.00 km, pr-0.30 km) (ii) kk nagar bazar to ibb road (l- 0.850 km, pr-0.450 km) (total pr l-750.00 mtr) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (r and b) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Grouting, patch soling, patch wbm, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read moreFdr on road from kathalia thalibari road to balucherra dhupcherra (l-4.04 km) under the juridiction of kathalia sub division pwd(randb) during the year 2025 26
Sh construction of retaining wall at ch.0.65 km ch.1.78 km and 2.36 km
Read moreUrgent repair of roads from thalibari dakshin taibandal to gamaichera, uttar thalibari to dayal das para, dhalia para(kalacherra) to dakhin taisama via kumbha para j.b school and nidaya to tulatali bari under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(r and
) sub-division during the fy 2024-25 removal of unsuitable soil, patch grouting, patch carpeting with sand seal coat, filling of mixed clas brick bats, palasiding, kutcha drain and other allied works
Read moreDevelopment of road from thalibari rcc bridge to ramcherra via raju murasing house (l - 6.00 km) (ch.0.00 km to 6.00 km) (pr l-0.900km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(randb) sub division
Sh patch wbm-iii grouting carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from kathalia to manaipathar (l - 5.863 km) ( ch.0.000 km to 5.863 km)( pr-5.863 km) within the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division
Sh patch wbm-ii wbm-iii carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works (link no-t04 ph-ix(b-ii)
Read moreof your Industry type