Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From Thalibari South Taibandal Road To Gamaicherra Road (L 3.50 Km) Under The Jurisdiction Of Kathalia Pwd(r And B) Sub Division During The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Sh Patch Soling, Patch Metalling, Grouting, Carpeting And Other Allied Works.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_50845_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=51694 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreUrgent repair of roads from thalibari to dakshin taibandal and thalibari dakshin taibandal to gamaichera. under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(r and b) sub-division during the fy 2024-25
Removal of unsuitable soil, patch grouting, patch carpeting with sand seal coat,filling of mixed clas brick bats, palasiding, kutcha drain and other allied works
Read moreUrgent repair of roads from i) thalibari bazar to dakshin taibandal tri-junction and ii) thalibari dakshin taibandal road to gamaichera under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (rb) sub-division during the fy 2024-25
Sh removal of unsuitable soil, patch grouting, patch carpeting with sand seal coat, filling of mixed class brick bats, palasiding, kutcha drain and other allied works.
Read moreMtc. of roads from thalibari to south taibandal (length-6.90 km) ch. from 1.885 km to 6.90 km under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Grouting, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read moreFdr/restoration of road from south taibandal to gamaicherra under mohanbhog rd block within the jurisdiction of melaghar pwd(rb)sub-division during fy-2024-2025
Patch wbm-iii, carpeting with sand seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works.
Read morePr of road from thalibari to south taibandal (length-6.90 km) (pr ch. 0.785 to 1.885 km, l-1100.00 m) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (r and b) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Grouting, patch soling, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read moreMtc. of road from thalibari-kalikhola road to dhupcherra-balucherra (l-4.04 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (rb) sub division during the fy 2024-25
Sh- grouting, patch soling, patch wbm, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read moreMtc. of road from thalibari to manaipathar road to dakshin tawisama (l-2.50 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (rb) sub division during the fy 2024-25
Sh- grouting, patch soling, patch wbm, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read moreof your Industry type