Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Repair Of Roads From Thalibari To Dakshin Taibandal And Thalibari Dakshin Taibandal To Gamaichera. Under The Jurisdiction Of Kathalia Pwd(r And B) Sub Division During The Fy 2024 25
|
| Description |
Removal Of Unsuitable Soil, Patch Grouting, Patch Carpeting With Sand Seal Coat,Filling Of Mixed Clas Brick Bats, Palasiding, Kutcha Drain And Other Allied Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_52560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
65/EE/SNM/PWD/2024-25. |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48486 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sonamura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53441 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 14:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent repair of roads from i) thalibari bazar to dakshin taibandal tri-junction and ii) thalibari dakshin taibandal road to gamaichera under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (rb) sub-division during the fy 2024-25
Sh removal of unsuitable soil, patch grouting, patch carpeting with sand seal coat, filling of mixed class brick bats, palasiding, kutcha drain and other allied works.
Read moreUrgent repair of roads from thalibari dakshin taibandal to gamaichera, uttar thalibari to dayal das para, dhalia para(kalacherra) to dakhin taisama via kumbha para j.b school and nidaya to tulatali bari under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(r and
) sub-division during the fy 2024-25 removal of unsuitable soil, patch grouting, patch carpeting with sand seal coat, filling of mixed clas brick bats, palasiding, kutcha drain and other allied works
Read moreMtc. of roads from thalibari to south taibandal (length-6.90 km) ch. from 1.885 km to 6.90 km under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (randb) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Grouting, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read moreUrgent repair of roads from nidhya to bhabanipur, uttarmani to kalacherra and kathalia thalibari road (butal bhaghya) to kalikholla village under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(r and b) sub- division during the fy 2024-25
Removal of unsuitable soil, patch grouting, patch carpeting with sand seal coat, filling of mixed clas brick bats, palasiding, kutcha drain and other allied works
Read moreMtc. of road from thalibari to manaipathar road to dakshin tawisama (l-2.50 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (rb) sub division during the fy 2024-25
Sh- grouting, patch soling, patch wbm, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works
Read moreUrgent repair of roads from i) nidhya to bhabanipur, ii) uttarmani to kalacherra and iii) kathalia thalibari road khalikhola health sub centre to kalikholla village under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (rb) sub - division during the fy 2024-25
S.h removal of unsuitable soil, patch grouting, patch carpeting with sand seal coat, filling of mixed class brick bats, palasiding, kutcha drain and other allied works.
Read moreMtc. of roads from kathalia-thalibari road(botal bhanga) to kalikhala via nag brick field(l-1.37 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd r and b sub division during the fy 2024-25
Grouting, carpeting and other allied works.
Read morePr of road from thalibari to south taibandal (length-6.90 km) (pr ch. 0.785 to 1.885 km, l-1100.00 m) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd (r and b) sub division during the fy 2023-24
Grouting, patch soling, carpeting with sand seal coat and other allied works.
Read moreMtc. of road from thalibari-south taibandal road to gamaicherra road (l-3.50 km) under the jurisdiction of kathalia pwd(r and b) sub-division during the year 2024-25
Sh - patch soling, patch metalling, grouting, carpeting and other allied works.
Read moreImprovement of road from thalibari kalikhala road via balucherra dhupcherra(l-3.50km) under kathalia rd block during the fy 2024 25 under the jurisdiction of kathalia sub division pwd(randb)
Metalling carpeting with sand seal coat and allied works
Read moreof your Industry type