Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Se And Am/Jal Ao/C/T/23 24/T 29/06 , Dt.17/01/2024
|
| Description |
S Eand Am/Jal Ao/C/T/23 24/T 29/06,Dt.17/01/2024
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION COMPANY LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SETCL_648181_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEAM/JAL-AO/C/T/23-24/T29/06 , Dated 17/01/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 22135 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIRPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1397617 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreSe and am/jao/civil/t/2025-26/t-29/06
Repair of road to staff quarters and face lift of control room at birpara 132kv sub-station under jalpaiguri area office, wbsetcl.
Read moreSe and am/jal-ao/e/t/24-25/t-28/03
Supply and delivery of different types of clamps,connectors and hardware fittings with all accessories at birpara 132 kv sub-station under jalpaiguri area office,wbsetcl in alipurduar district
Read moreSe and am/jal-ao/e/t/2025-26/t-28/05
Supply, delivery, installation, testing an commissioning of 8 nos. 2 tr capacity and 3 nos. 1.5 tr capacity new air conditioning machines split type , non-ductable , wall mounted , latest 3 star rated , 100 copper condenser and evaporator complete
Read moreRm/hro/c/e-t/23-24/06 dt.-10.10.2023
Annual civil maintenance works of the office building crb ccc buildings including uprooting of grass jungle cutting and other allied works as when required by the department under uluberiadivision dist howrah wbsedcl in the dist. of howrah
Read moreRm/hro/e/e-t/23-24/06, dt-21.07.2023
Drawl of 33 kv, 3c, 400 sq mm xlpe double circuit cable by micro-tunneling for a r/l of 1.28 km x 2 from jangalpur 220 kv gss to rubber park 33/11 kv sub-station of howrah-i division under howrah region.
Read more06 /se/c-iii/rb/kmda of 2023-24 dt.- 29/09/2023
Demolish the existing culvert crash barriers at the eastern flank on e m bypass and increase carriageway width by covering the opening area with rcc concrete slab and ismb joist arrangement near south bound stop line at mathpukur crossing
Read moreDgm/c/gna/23-24/265-66/06/17 guna dt.13.06.2023
Renovation/maintenance/extension of meter testing labs at area store guna
Read moreNiet-29/23-24/17
Construction of boundary wall along with land development, plinth protection and approach road for pump house at 2nd tubewell site of bhubannagar w/s scheme, block - kakdwip under jjm of kakdwip sub-division under alipore division, p.h.e. dte.
Read moreT-06/se(omc-i)/camd-btps/23-24
Efficiency improving,energy saving and anti corrosive coating(including material supply) on bowl and suction bell mouth of cw pump (02nos.) in 2x210 mw,ptpp,parichha
Read moreof your Industry type