Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Se And Am/Jal Ao/E/T/24 25/T 28/03
|
| Description |
Supply And Delivery Of Different Types Of Clamps,Connectors And Hardware Fittings With All Accessories At Birpara 132 Kv Sub Station Under Jalpaiguri Area Office,Wbsetcl In Alipurduar District
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION COMPANY LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SETCL_808983_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE and AM/JAL-AO/E/T/24-25/T-28/03 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13919 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Birpara 132 KV Sub-Station, WBSETCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1798314 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreSe and am/jal-ao/e/t/2025-26/t-28/05
Supply, delivery, installation, testing an commissioning of 8 nos. 2 tr capacity and 3 nos. 1.5 tr capacity new air conditioning machines split type , non-ductable , wall mounted , latest 3 star rated , 100 copper condenser and evaporator complete
Read moreSeam/jal-ao/e/t/25-26/t-28/01
Supply and delivery of different types of clamps, connectors and hardware fittings with all accessories at birpara 132 kv sub-station under jalpaiguri area office,wbsetcl in alipurduar district.
Read moreSe and am/jal-ao/c/t/23-24/t-29/06 , dt.17/01/2024
Seandam/jal-ao/c/t/23-24/t-29/06,dt.17/01/2024
Read moreRm/hro/e/e-t/24-25/03
Drawl of 11 kv,3c, 300 sq mm xlpe cable from uluberia gss and banitabla 33/11 kv ss for nsc i.r.o sarat chandra medical college at jadurberia under uluberia division (2nd call)
Read moreSe (e/m)-i/t-03 of 2024-25
Supply , fitting and fixing and commissioning of different watt led street light in ing poles and new pole at different road and place under panihati municipality (ph-i).
Read moreWbwrdd/ee (am) /kly/e-nit-03(sl-1)/24-25
Rejuvenation of wta of raninagar govt. owned and operated&#x0d major rli (e) scheme under kalyani block&#x0d
Read moreSe(e/m)-ii/t-03 of 2023-24
Supply, installation and repairing of various electro-mechanical equipment for augmentation and stabilization of rwps at bansberia under bansberia municipality.
Read moreSe (e/m)- i/t-03 of 2023-24
Rejuvenation and stabilization with supply, delivery, installation, repairing, overhauling and renovation of the electromechanical equipments of the 30 mgd water treatment plant under baranagar kamarhati treatment plant (bktp)
Read moreof your Industry type