Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Solar Highway Lighting At 18 Nos Of Locations In The Stretches From Km 741.255 To Km 1022.494 On Anakapalli To Annavaram To Diwancheruvu Section Of Nh16 And Diwancheruvu To Siddhantham To Gundugolanu Section Of Nh216 A In The State Of Ap
|
| Description |
Providing Solar Highway Lighting At 18 Nos Of Locations In The Stretches From Km 741.255 To Km 1022.494 On Anakapalli To Annavaram To Diwancheruvu Section Of Nh16 And Diwancheruvu To Siddhantham To Gundugolanu Section Of Nh216 A In The State Of Ap
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_163691_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/PIU/RJY/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 4.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajamahendravaram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreProviding solar highway lighting at 104 locations in anakapalli diwancheruvu of nh16 diwancheruvu gundugolanu of nh216a gundugolanu kovvuru of nh16 and kathipudi kakinada of nh216 for rectification of morth identified blackspots and accidentspots
Providing solar highway lighting at 104 locations in anakapalli diwancheruvu of nh16 diwancheruvu gundugolanu of nh216a gundugolanu kovvuru of nh16 and kathipudi kakinada of nh216 for rectification of morth identified blackspots and accidentspots
Read moreFabrication and supply of portable cabins for aganampudi toll plaza at km.728.055 of anandapuram visakhapatnam city anakapalli section of nh16
Fabrication and supply of portable cabins for aganampudi toll plaza at km.728.055 of anandapuram visakhapatnam city anakapalli section of nh16
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane access controlled highway from vakalpudi light house to annavaram (on nh16) section of nh516f from km. 0.000 to km. 40.621 on ham under bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of andhra pradesh
Construction of 4 lane access controlled highway from vakalpudi light house to annavaram (on nh16) section of nh516f from km. 0.000 to km. 40.621 on ham under bharatmala pariyojana phase i in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreConsultancy services for independent engineer for construction of 4lane access controlled highway from vakalapudi light house to annavaram (on nh16) section of nh-516f from km. 0.000 to km. 40.621 on ham under bmp, phase1 in andhra pradesh.
Consultancy services for independent engineer for construction of 4lane access controlled highway from vakalapudi light house to annavaram (on nh16) section of nh-516f from km. 0.000 to km. 40.621 on ham under bmp, phase1 in andhra pradesh.
Read moreLimited rfp for providing manpower services to invit concessionaire for collection of user fee at veeravalli fee plaza of gundugolanu devarapalli kovvuru section of nh16 in the state of andhra pradesh
Limited rfp for providing manpower services to invit concessionaire for collection of user fee at veeravalli fee plaza of gundugolanu devarapalli kovvuru section of nh16 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type