Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 4 Lane Access Controlled Highway From Vakalpudi Light House To Annavaram (On Nh16) Section Of Nh516 F From Km. 0.000 To Km. 40.621 On Ham Under Bharatmala Pariyojana Phase I In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Construction Of 4 Lane Access Controlled Highway From Vakalpudi Light House To Annavaram (On Nh16) Section Of Nh516 F From Km. 0.000 To Km. 40.621 On Ham Under Bharatmala Pariyojana Phase I In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_239609_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/APDIV/ 209760/BM/ KADAPA/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1.1 Lakh |
| EMD | 10.4 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=272636 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2025
Expired 336 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane access controlled highway from vakalapudi light house to annavaram on nh-16 section of nh-516f from km. 0.000 to km. 40.621, on ham under bharatmala pariyojana, phase-1 in the state of andhra pradesh
Construction of 4 lane access controlled highway from vakalapudi light house to annavaram on nh-16 section of nh-516f from km. 0.000 to km. 40.621, on ham under bharatmala pariyojana, phase-1 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreConsultancy services for independent engineer for construction of 4lane access controlled highway from vakalapudi light house to annavaram (on nh16) section of nh-516f from km. 0.000 to km. 40.621 on ham under bmp, phase1 in andhra pradesh.
Consultancy services for independent engineer for construction of 4lane access controlled highway from vakalapudi light house to annavaram (on nh16) section of nh-516f from km. 0.000 to km. 40.621 on ham under bmp, phase1 in andhra pradesh.
Read moreIe services for construction of 6lane access controlled expressway from km 83.500 to km 127.000 (diodarda to udalpur of tharad ahmedabad expressway-design length 43.5 kms) under bharatmala pariyojana in gujarat (package iii) on ham
Ie services for construction of 6lane access controlled expressway from km 83.500 to km 127.000 (diodarda to udalpur of tharad ahmedabad expressway-design length 43.5 kms) under bharatmala pariyojana in gujarat (package iii) on ham
Read moreIndependent engineer services for construction of six lane access controlled expressway from km 127.000 to km 173.500 (udalpur to giyod of tharad ahmedabad expressway-design length 46.5 kms) under bharatmala pariyojana in gujarat (package iv) on ham
Independent engineer services for construction of six lane access controlled expressway from km 127.000 to km 173.500 (udalpur to giyod of tharad ahmedabad expressway-design length 46.5 kms) under bharatmala pariyojana in gujarat (package iv) on ham
Read moreIndependent engineer services for construction of six lane access controlled expressway from km 173.500 to km 213.803 (giyod to bhuval of tharad ahmedabad expressway-design length 40.303 kms) under bharatmala pariyojana in gujarat (package-v) on ham
Independent engineer services for construction of six lane access controlled expressway from km 173.500 to km 213.803 (giyod to bhuval of tharad ahmedabad expressway-design length 40.303 kms) under bharatmala pariyojana in gujarat (package-v) on ham
Read moreConsultancy services for independent engineer for supervision of construction of four lane access controlled highway from vakalapudi light house to annavaram on nh-16 section of nh-516f from km. 0 plus 000 to km. 40 plus 621 on ham under bharatmala p
Consultancy services for independent engineer for supervision of construction of four lane access controlled highway from vakalapudi light house to annavaram on nh-16 section of nh-516f from km. 0 plus 000 to km. 40 plus 621 on ham under bharatmala p
Read moreConst. of 6lane access controlled gf highway from hingani vill to katgaon vill sec of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana pkgxii (km450.000 to km486.000)
Const. of 6lane access controlled gf highway from hingani vill to katgaon vill sec of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana pkgxii (km450.000 to km486.000)
Read moreConst. of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon vill to hasapur vill sec of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana. pkg-xiii (km486.000 to km512.000)
Const. of 6lane access controlled greenfield highway from katgaon vill to hasapur vill sec of surat nashik ahmednagar solapur akkalkot on ham mode in maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana. pkg-xiii (km486.000 to km512.000)
Read moreFour laning of rajapalayam to senkottai section of nh744 from km.71.600 to km 107.000 (design chainage) under bharatmala pariyojana on ham mode in the state of tamil nadu (package 1).
Four laning of rajapalayam to senkottai section of nh744 from km.71.600 to km 107.000 (design chainage) under bharatmala pariyojana on ham mode in the state of tamil nadu (package 1).
Read moreof your Industry type