Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Ec For Gammon Junc At Km. 903.265 (Blackspot Id No. Ap(05) 092)and Diwancheruvu Junc At Km. 902.308(blackspot Id No.Ap(03) 299) On Nh16 In Andhra Pradesh Under Nh(o) On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Const. Of Ec For Gammon Junc At Km. 903.265 (Blackspot Id No. Ap(05) 092)and Diwancheruvu Junc At Km. 902.308(blackspot Id No.Ap(03) 299) On Nh16 In Andhra Pradesh Under Nh(o) On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_232616_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Tech/AP /NH16/ Gammon Junc Diwanch Junc/ 2025/E-254637 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 2.47 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=262879 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of flyover at gammon junc at km.903.265 on nh16 inclu vent at diwancheruvu junc at km.902.308 (blackspot id no.ap(03)299) in andhra pradesh on epc mode under nh(o)
Const of flyover at gammon junc at km.903.265 on nh16 inclu vent at diwancheruvu junc at km.902.308 (blackspot id no.ap(03)299) in andhra pradesh on epc mode under nh(o)
Read moreConst of ec for gammon junc at km. 903.265 blackspot id no. ap 05 092 and diwancheruvu junc at km. 902.308 blackspot id no. ap 03 299 on nh16 in andhra pradesh under nh(o) on epc mode
Const of ec for gammon junc at km. 903.265 blackspot id no. ap 05 092 and diwancheruvu junc at km. 902.308 blackspot id no. ap 03 299 on nh16 in andhra pradesh under nh(o) on epc mode
Read moreCs for ae for const. of ec for gammon junc. at km.903.265 bs id no.ap-05-092 and diwancheruvu junc. at km. 902.308 bs id no. ap 03 299 on nh-16 in andhra pradesh under nh(o) on epc mode
Cs for ae for const. of ec for gammon junc. at km.903.265 bs id no.ap-05-092 and diwancheruvu junc. at km. 902.308 bs id no. ap 03 299 on nh-16 in andhra pradesh under nh(o) on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type