Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cs For Ae For Const. Of Ec For Gammon Junc. At Km.903.265 Bs Id No.Ap 05 092 And Diwancheruvu Junc. At Km. 902.308 Bs Id No. Ap 03 299 On Nh 16 In Andhra Pradesh Under Nh(o) On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Cs For Ae For Const. Of Ec For Gammon Junc. At Km.903.265 Bs Id No.Ap 05 092 And Diwancheruvu Junc. At Km. 902.308 Bs Id No. Ap 03 299 On Nh 16 In Andhra Pradesh Under Nh(o) On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_243596_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/AP/ Gammon Jn./NH16 /AE/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=278172 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of ec for gammon junc at km. 903.265 (blackspot id no. ap(05)-092)and diwancheruvu junc at km. 902.308(blackspot id no.ap(03)-299) on nh16 in andhra pradesh under nh(o) on epc mode
Const. of ec for gammon junc at km. 903.265 (blackspot id no. ap(05)-092)and diwancheruvu junc at km. 902.308(blackspot id no.ap(03)-299) on nh16 in andhra pradesh under nh(o) on epc mode
Read moreConst of flyover at gammon junc at km.903.265 on nh16 inclu vent at diwancheruvu junc at km.902.308 (blackspot id no.ap(03)299) in andhra pradesh on epc mode under nh(o)
Const of flyover at gammon junc at km.903.265 on nh16 inclu vent at diwancheruvu junc at km.902.308 (blackspot id no.ap(03)299) in andhra pradesh on epc mode under nh(o)
Read moreConst of ec for gammon junc at km. 903.265 blackspot id no. ap 05 092 and diwancheruvu junc at km. 902.308 blackspot id no. ap 03 299 on nh16 in andhra pradesh under nh(o) on epc mode
Const of ec for gammon junc at km. 903.265 blackspot id no. ap 05 092 and diwancheruvu junc at km. 902.308 blackspot id no. ap 03 299 on nh16 in andhra pradesh under nh(o) on epc mode
Read moreConst of flyovers vup at lalacheruvu at km. 907.300 bs id no ap(03) 297 itc junc km.909.000 bs no ap (03)298) and at vemagiri(bs id no ap-(03)-291 n 292) on 4 lane of nh-216a in andhra pradesh on epc mode
Const of flyovers vup at lalacheruvu at km. 907.300 bs id no ap(03) 297 itc junc km.909.000 bs no ap (03)298) and at vemagiri(bs id no ap-(03)-291 n 292) on 4 lane of nh-216a in andhra pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConst of flyovers vups along with slip roads at lalacheruvu at km. 907.300 (bs id no ap (03) 297)itc junc km.909.000 (bs id no ap(03)298)and at vemagiri (bs id no ap(03)291)for rectification of bs on nh216a in andhra pradesh on epc mode
Const of flyovers vups along with slip roads at lalacheruvu at km. 907.300 (bs id no ap (03) 297)itc junc km.909.000 (bs id no ap(03)298)and at vemagiri (bs id no ap(03)291)for rectification of bs on nh216a in andhra pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of (i) vup at rajupalem cross road at km.1185.665 (black spot id ap-(03)-169-bs) (ii) lvup at jonnathali cross road at km 1191.787 (black spot id ap-(03)-170-bs) on chilakaluripeta-nellore section of nh-16 in the state of ap on epc mode.
Construction of (i) vup at rajupalem cross road at km.1185.665 (black spot id ap-(03)-169-bs) (ii) lvup at jonnathali cross road at km 1191.787 (black spot id ap-(03)-170-bs) on chilakaluripeta-nellore section of nh-16 in the state of ap on epc mode.
Read moreDesign and construction of flyover at garha tiraha section at ch. 150.350 design ch. 150.566 jhansi khajuraho project nh 39 packageii for long term rectification of black spots bs id mp06119 in the state of mp on epc mode
Design and construction of flyover at garha tiraha section at ch. 150.350 design ch. 150.566 jhansi khajuraho project nh 39 packageii for long term rectification of black spots bs id mp06119 in the state of mp on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type