Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Flyovers Vup At Lalacheruvu At Km. 907.300 Bs Id No Ap(03) 297 Itc Junc Km.909.000 Bs No Ap (03)298) And At Vemagiri(bs Id No Ap (03) 291 N 292) On 4 Lane Of Nh 216 A In Andhra Pradesh On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Const Of Flyovers Vup At Lalacheruvu At Km. 907.300 Bs Id No Ap(03) 297 Itc Junc Km.909.000 Bs No Ap (03)298) And At Vemagiri(bs Id No Ap (03) 291 N 292) On 4 Lane Of Nh 216 A In Andhra Pradesh On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_236689_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/AP/Tech /NH-216A/ BS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 2.1 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=275675 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2025
Expired 331 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of flyovers vups along with slip roads at lalacheruvu at km. 907.300 (bs id no ap (03) 297)itc junc km.909.000 (bs id no ap(03)298)and at vemagiri (bs id no ap(03)291)for rectification of bs on nh216a in andhra pradesh on epc mode
Const of flyovers vups along with slip roads at lalacheruvu at km. 907.300 (bs id no ap (03) 297)itc junc km.909.000 (bs id no ap(03)298)and at vemagiri (bs id no ap(03)291)for rectification of bs on nh216a in andhra pradesh on epc mode
Read moreCs for ae for const. of ec for gammon junc. at km.903.265 bs id no.ap-05-092 and diwancheruvu junc. at km. 902.308 bs id no. ap 03 299 on nh-16 in andhra pradesh under nh(o) on epc mode
Cs for ae for const. of ec for gammon junc. at km.903.265 bs id no.ap-05-092 and diwancheruvu junc. at km. 902.308 bs id no. ap 03 299 on nh-16 in andhra pradesh under nh(o) on epc mode
Read moreConst of ec for gammon junc at km. 903.265 blackspot id no. ap 05 092 and diwancheruvu junc at km. 902.308 blackspot id no. ap 03 299 on nh16 in andhra pradesh under nh(o) on epc mode
Const of ec for gammon junc at km. 903.265 blackspot id no. ap 05 092 and diwancheruvu junc at km. 902.308 blackspot id no. ap 03 299 on nh16 in andhra pradesh under nh(o) on epc mode
Read moreShort term measures for rectification of identified black spots (i) id no. ap-(03)-204, (ii) ap-(03)-205, (iii) ap-(03)-206, (iv) ap-(03)-209, (v) ap-(03)-210, (vi) ap-(03)-211, (vii) ap-(03)-212, (viii) ap-(03)-214, (ix) ap-(03)-215,(x) ap-(03)-216
Short term measures for rectification of identified black spots (i) id no. ap-(03)-204, (ii) ap-(03)-205, (iii) ap-(03)-206, (iv) ap-(03)-209, (v) ap-(03)-210, (vi) ap-(03)-211, (vii) ap-(03)-212, (viii) ap-(03)-214, (ix) ap-(03)-215,(x) ap-(03)-216
Read moreConst. of ec for gammon junc at km. 903.265 (blackspot id no. ap(05)-092)and diwancheruvu junc at km. 902.308(blackspot id no.ap(03)-299) on nh16 in andhra pradesh under nh(o) on epc mode
Const. of ec for gammon junc at km. 903.265 (blackspot id no. ap(05)-092)and diwancheruvu junc at km. 902.308(blackspot id no.ap(03)-299) on nh16 in andhra pradesh under nh(o) on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of (i) vup at rajupalem cross road at km.1185.665 (black spot id ap-(03)-169-bs) (ii) lvup at jonnathali cross road at km 1191.787 (black spot id ap-(03)-170-bs) on chilakaluripeta-nellore section of nh-16 in the state of ap on epc mode.
Construction of (i) vup at rajupalem cross road at km.1185.665 (black spot id ap-(03)-169-bs) (ii) lvup at jonnathali cross road at km 1191.787 (black spot id ap-(03)-170-bs) on chilakaluripeta-nellore section of nh-16 in the state of ap on epc mode.
Read moreConst of flyover at gammon junc at km.903.265 on nh16 inclu vent at diwancheruvu junc at km.902.308 (blackspot id no.ap(03)299) in andhra pradesh on epc mode under nh(o)
Const of flyover at gammon junc at km.903.265 on nh16 inclu vent at diwancheruvu junc at km.902.308 (blackspot id no.ap(03)299) in andhra pradesh on epc mode under nh(o)
Read moreShort term measures for rect. of black spots id no. ap-04-168 on nh 67, ap-04-080 and ap-04-081 on nh 165, ap-04-155 of nh 565, ap-03-055 of nh 516d, ap-04-149 and ap-04-150 of nh 544d in nh vja div and ap-04-32, ap-04-33 of nh 26 in nh vsp div in ap
Short term measures for rect. of black spots id no. ap-04-168 on nh 67, ap-04-080 and ap-04-081 on nh 165, ap-04-155 of nh 565, ap-03-055 of nh 516d, ap-04-149 and ap-04-150 of nh 544d in nh vja div and ap-04-32, ap-04-33 of nh 26 in nh vsp div in ap
Read moreSet of fuse consisting of (1) input fuse for auxiliary convertor (bur) type fer 12 urd 70 d 11a 0828, technical daya bs 1200v - 280a, abb id no. 3ehe 428030p1280, qty = 03 nos, (2) fuse auxilleries ( in put fuse ) for gb 415/110v, 1000v-50a, as per abb product no. hbtb 585605r1009 or latest. and clw specn no. clw/es/3/0092/alt d, or latest. =03 no. ( 02 items 06 nos.).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type