Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication And Supply Of Portable Cabins For Aganampudi Toll Plaza At Km.728.055 Of Anandapuram Visakhapatnam City Anakapalli Section Of Nh16
|
| Description |
Fabrication And Supply Of Portable Cabins For Aganampudi Toll Plaza At Km.728.055 Of Anandapuram Visakhapatnam City Anakapalli Section Of Nh16
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_205726_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO-VJA/Aganampudi/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 38160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Visakhapatnam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=224943 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manpower services to invit concessionaire for collection of user fee at nathavalasa fp of ranasthalam to anandapuram section of nh16 and anandapuram to hanumanthavaka (visakhapatnam) section of nh 16 in andhra pradesh retender 3rd call
Manpower services to invit concessionaire for collection of user fee at nathavalasa fp of ranasthalam to anandapuram section of nh16 and anandapuram to hanumanthavaka (visakhapatnam) section of nh 16 in andhra pradesh retender 3rd call
Read moreLimited rfp for providing manpower services to invitconcessionaire for collection of user fee at marripalem fee plaza of anandapuram pendurthi-anakapalle of nh16 in the state of andhra pradesh
Limited rfp for providing manpower services to invitconcessionaire for collection of user fee at marripalem fee plaza of anandapuram pendurthi-anakapalle of nh16 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for visakhapatnam port connectivity toll plazas located at km 9.158 main toll plaza near panchavati colony for the section in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency for visakhapatnam port connectivity toll plazas located at km 9.158 main toll plaza near panchavati colony for the section in andhra pradesh
Read moreO and m works for anandapuram visakhapatnam anakapalle sec from km.682.980 to km.741.256 and ranastalam town portion from km. 630.120 to km. 634.120 of nh16 in andhra pradesh on pbmc
O and m works for anandapuram visakhapatnam anakapalle sec from km.682.980 to km.741.256 and ranastalam town portion from km. 630.120 to km. 634.120 of nh16 in andhra pradesh on pbmc
Read moreConstruction of 6 lane connectivity to visakhapatnam port road from km 0.000 (sabbavaram bypass of anakapalli anandapuram corridor)to km12.660 (sheelanagar junc)of nh 516c on ham in andhra pradesh under nh(o)
Construction of 6 lane connectivity to visakhapatnam port road from km 0.000 (sabbavaram bypass of anakapalli anandapuram corridor)to km12.660 (sheelanagar junc)of nh 516c on ham in andhra pradesh under nh(o)
Read moreOpen emergency tender for fabrication, supply and installation of fully furnished office cabins at naval dockyard, visakhapatnam, nd(v) for p17a.
As per tender
Read moreOpen emergency tender for fabrication, supply and installation of fully furnished office cabins at naval dockyard, visakhapatnam, nd(v) for p17a
As per tender
Read moreCs for ie for construction of 6 lane connectivity to visakhapatnam port road from km 0.000 (sabbavaram bypass of anakapalli - anandapuram corridor) to km 12.660 (sheelanagar junction) of nh 516c on ham in andhra pradesh under nh(o).
Cs for ie for construction of 6 lane connectivity to visakhapatnam port road from km 0.000 (sabbavaram bypass of anakapalli - anandapuram corridor) to km 12.660 (sheelanagar junction) of nh 516c on ham in andhra pradesh under nh(o).
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for visakhapatnam port connectivity toll plazas located at km 9.158 (main toll plaza near panchavati colony) for the section from km 0.000 to km 10.336 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency for visakhapatnam port connectivity toll plazas located at km 9.158 (main toll plaza near panchavati colony) for the section from km 0.000 to km 10.336 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for visakhapatnam port connectivity toll plazas located at km 9.158 (main toll plaza near panchavati colony) for the section from km 0.000 to km 10.336 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency for visakhapatnam port connectivity toll plazas located at km 9.158 (main toll plaza near panchavati colony) for the section from km 0.000 to km 10.336 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type