Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender Proj.No.286/24 25 Digging Of Well In Creamatorium Meloor Gp
|
| Description |
E Tender Proj.No.286/24 25 Digging Of Well In Creamatorium Meloor Gp&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_694166_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/AE/LSGD/MLR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4202 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MELOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1081752 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreE tender - proj.no.237/24 meloor gp adichili alakkappilly li road
E tender - proj.no.237/24 meloor gp adichili alakkappilly li road
Read moreE tender proj.no.118/24 meloor gp childrens park ward 12
E tender proj.no.118/24 meloor gp childrens park ward 12
Read moreE tender proj.no.241/24 meloor gp anganwadi no.112 ward 6
E tender proj.no.241/24 meloor gp anganwadi no.112 ward 6
Read moreE tender proj.no.236/24 meloor gp kalady krishi bhavan road maintanance
E tender proj.no.236/24 meloor gp kalady krishi bhavan road maintanance
Read moreE tender proj.no.84/24 meloor gp anganwadi canal bund road ward 17
E tender proj.no.84/24 meloor gp anganwadi canal bund road ward 17
Read moreE tender proj.no.85/24 meloor gp pks nambidi road maintanance ward 17
E tender proj.no.85/24 meloor gp pks nambidi road maintanance ward 17
Read moreE tender pro.no 125/24 meloor gp rennovation of public well-general civil work
E tender pro.no 125/24 meloor gp rennovation of public well-general civil work
Read moreE tender proj.no.243/24 meloor gpmaintenance of anganwadi no 111 ward 09
E tender proj.no.243/24 meloor gpmaintenance of anganwadi no 111 ward 09
Read moreE tender -s0357/25 2024-25 ward 7 kappela toddy shop road retarring-meloor gp
E tender -s0357/25 2024-25 ward 7 kappela toddy shop road retarring-meloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type