Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender Proj.No.243/24 Meloor Gp Maintenance Of Anganwadi No 111 Ward 09
|
| Description |
E Tender Proj.No.243/24 Meloor Gp Maintenance Of Anganwadi No 111 Ward 09
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619110_10 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/AE/LSGD/MLR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Meloor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender proj.no.241/24 meloor gp anganwadi no.112 ward 6
E tender proj.no.241/24 meloor gp anganwadi no.112 ward 6
Read moreE tender proj.no.84/24 meloor gp anganwadi canal bund road ward 17
E tender proj.no.84/24 meloor gp anganwadi canal bund road ward 17
Read moreE tender proj.no.118/24 meloor gp childrens park ward 12
E tender proj.no.118/24 meloor gp childrens park ward 12
Read moreE tender proj.no.85/24 meloor gp pks nambidi road maintanance ward 17
E tender proj.no.85/24 meloor gp pks nambidi road maintanance ward 17
Read moreE tender - proj.no.237/24 meloor gp adichili alakkappilly li road
E tender - proj.no.237/24 meloor gp adichili alakkappilly li road
Read moreE tender proj.no.236/24 meloor gp kalady krishi bhavan road maintanance
E tender proj.no.236/24 meloor gp kalady krishi bhavan road maintanance
Read moreE tender - proj.no.286/24-25 digging of well in creamatorium meloor gp
E tender - proj.no.286/24-25 digging of well in creamatorium meloor gp&#x0d
Read more2025/e-tender/243/ward 13
Ward 13 b.n. garden ke piche wali road se conncet gali me cc road and nirman work.
Read moreRe e tender -pro. no. 318/26 - mahathma anganwadi no. 107 ward no 16-compound wall-meloor gp
Re e tender -pro. no. 318/26 - mahathma anganwadi no. 107 ward no 16-compound wall-meloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type