Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender Proj.No.237/24 Meloor Gp Adichili Alakkappilly Li Road
|
| Description |
E Tender Proj.No.237/24 Meloor Gp Adichili Alakkappilly Li Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619110_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/AE/LSGD/MLR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 990 |
| EMD | 11221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Meloor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreE tender proj.no.118/24 meloor gp childrens park ward 12
E tender proj.no.118/24 meloor gp childrens park ward 12
Read moreE tender proj.no.241/24 meloor gp anganwadi no.112 ward 6
E tender proj.no.241/24 meloor gp anganwadi no.112 ward 6
Read moreE tender proj.no.236/24 meloor gp kalady krishi bhavan road maintanance
E tender proj.no.236/24 meloor gp kalady krishi bhavan road maintanance
Read moreE tender - proj.no.286/24-25 digging of well in creamatorium meloor gp
E tender - proj.no.286/24-25 digging of well in creamatorium meloor gp&#x0d
Read moreE tender proj.no.84/24 meloor gp anganwadi canal bund road ward 17
E tender proj.no.84/24 meloor gp anganwadi canal bund road ward 17
Read moreE tender proj.no.85/24 meloor gp pks nambidi road maintanance ward 17
E tender proj.no.85/24 meloor gp pks nambidi road maintanance ward 17
Read moreRe e tender pno23724meloor g.padichily alakkappilly li road maintenance w1
Re e tender pno23724meloor g.padichily alakkappilly li road maintenance w1
Read moreE tender proj.no.243/24 meloor gpmaintenance of anganwadi no 111 ward 09
E tender proj.no.243/24 meloor gpmaintenance of anganwadi no 111 ward 09
Read moreE tender pro.no 253/-24 meloor gp kudumbasree office basic facilities
E tender pro.no 253/-24 meloor gp kudumbasree office basic facilities
Read moreof your Industry type