Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amb Gp 23 24 Nilampathi Koorikunnu Road Renovation Ward 13 Pro No. 280/24
|
| Description |
Amb Gp 23 24 Nilampathi Koorikunnu Road Renovation Ward 13 Pro No. 280/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636878_8 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-03/23-24/AE/AMB/01 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10548 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambalapara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amb gp 23-24, panayurkavu road renovation- ward 05-pro no.264/24
Amb gp 23-24, panayurkavu road renovation- ward 05-pro no.264/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, alikapalliyalil road renovation- ward 02-pro no.273/24
Amb gp 23-24, alikapalliyalil road renovation- ward 02-pro no.273/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 kalladi pazhamkulam road renovation-ward 13 - pro no. 269/24
Amb gp 2023-24 kalladi pazhamkulam road renovation-ward 13 - pro no. 269/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24 nambiyathukunnu kariyakkattil road development ward 13 pro no. 168/24
Amb gp 23-24 nambiyathukunnu kariyakkattil road development ward 13 pro no. 168/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24 nambiyathkunnu puthankulam road development- ward 13 pro no. 274/24
Amb gp 23-24 nambiyathkunnu puthankulam road development- ward 13 pro no. 274/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24 nilampahti korrikkunnu road retarring ward 13- pro no. 118/24
Amb gp 23-24 nilampahti korrikkunnu road retarring ward 13- pro no. 118/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, anganvadi palamkunnu road renovation- ward 01-pro no.257/24
Amb gp 23-24, anganvadi palamkunnu road renovation- ward 01-pro no.257/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, parakund colony road renovation- ward 03-pro no.262/24
Amb gp 23-24, parakund colony road renovation- ward 03-pro no.262/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, karinkarakunnu puliyankavu road renovation- ward 06-pro no.283/24
Amb gp 23-24, karinkarakunnu puliyankavu road renovation- ward 06-pro no.283/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24 renovation to vanitha vyavasayakendram at ambalapara jn-pro no.275/24
Amb gp 23-24 renovation to vanitha vyavasayakendram at ambalapara jn-pro no.275/24
Read moreof your Industry type