Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amb Gp 23 24 Nilampahti Korrikkunnu Road Retarring Ward 13 Pro No. 118/24
|
| Description |
Amb Gp 23 24 Nilampahti Korrikkunnu Road Retarring Ward 13 Pro No. 118/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621147_1 |
|
Reference Number |
118/24/AMB/Nilampathi |
| Tender Fee | 785 |
| EMD | 8853 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambalapara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreImp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 narayanamargam thekkekavu road retarring ward 16-pro no. 121/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24 narayanamargam thekkekavu road retarring ward 16-pro no. 121/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24 nilampathi koorikunnu road renovation- ward 13 pro no. 280/24
Amb gp 23-24 nilampathi koorikunnu road renovation- ward 13 pro no. 280/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24 nambiyathukunnu kariyakkattil road development ward 13 pro no. 168/24
Amb gp 23-24 nambiyathukunnu kariyakkattil road development ward 13 pro no. 168/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24 nambiyathkunnu puthankulam road development- ward 13 pro no. 274/24
Amb gp 23-24 nambiyathkunnu puthankulam road development- ward 13 pro no. 274/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, puthanpalliyal road retarring- ward 08-pro no.225/24
Amb gp 2023-24, puthanpalliyal road retarring- ward 08-pro no.225/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 mayanttu colony road retarring wad 15-pro no. 140/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24 mayanttu colony road retarring wad 15-pro no. 140/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 118 23-24 chisthi road retarring-ward 07
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 118 23-24 chisthi road retarring-ward 07
Read moreof your Industry type