Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muthuvallur Gp Pro No 300/24 Maintanance Of Choolan Kandathil Drinking Water Project
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muthuvallur Gp Pro No 300/24 Maintanance Of Choolan Kandathil Drinking Water Project
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654738_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/TENDER/2024/AE/LIDEW/MVLR |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muthuvallur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1010031 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan muthuvallur gp pro 234 24 cheruthadam drinking water project well improvement
Annual plan muthuvallur gp pro 234 24 cheruthadam drinking water project well improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-elikkulam gp project no105/25-maintanance of various drinking water
Annual plan-elikkulam gp project no 105/25-&#x0d maintanance of various drinking water&#x0d projects-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp pro no 289 24 anganvadi mundakulathi chalil road concrete
Annual plan muthuvallur gp pro no 289 24 anganvadi mundakulathi chalil road concrete
Read moreannual plan-muthuvallur gp pro no 241 24 improvements to moochikkal thalaappil road
Annual plan-muthuvallur gp pro no 241 24 improvements to moochikkal thalaappil road
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp pro no 281 24 muthuparamb thottasseri kulathingal road reconcrete
Annual plan muthuvallur gp pro no 281 24 muthuparamb thottasseri kulathingal road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvallur gp pro no 237 24 renovation of virayalungal panchayat well
Annual plan-muthuvallur gp pro no 237 24 renovation of virayalungal panchayat well
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp pro no 246 24 concrete of postoffice pullithodi road
Annual plan muthuvallur gp pro no 246 24 concrete of postoffice pullithodi road
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp pro 258 24 construction of compound wall for agriculture office
Annual plan muthuvallur gp pro 258 24 construction of compound wall for agriculture office
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp pro no 276 24 post office moothedath paramb road reconcrete
Annual plan muthuvallur gp pro no 276 24 post office moothedath paramb road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp pro 145 24 construction of toilet for malayil mukku anganavadi
Annual plan muthuvallur gp pro 145 24 construction of toilet for malayil mukku anganavadi
Read moreof your Industry type