Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muthuvallur Gp Pro 145 24 Construction Of Toilet For Malayil Mukku Anganavadi
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muthuvallur Gp Pro 145 24 Construction Of Toilet For Malayil Mukku Anganavadi
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627980_10 |
|
Reference Number |
2/2023/TENDER/AE/LID EW/MVLR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD OFFICE MUTHUVALLUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 282 24 improvements to mukkannanchola anganavadi
Annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 282 24 improvements to mukkannanchola anganavadi
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 244 24 modernisation of onnam mile anganavadi
Annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 244 24 modernisation of onnam mile anganavadi
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp (pro no 91/25-26) construction of toilet for tharammalangadi anganavadi
Annual plan-arikkulam gp (pro no 91/25-26) construction of toilet for tharammalangadi anganavadi
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp pro no 289 24 anganvadi mundakulathi chalil road concrete
Annual plan muthuvallur gp pro no 289 24 anganvadi mundakulathi chalil road concrete
Read moreannual plan-muthuvallur gp pro no 241 24 improvements to moochikkal thalaappil road
Annual plan-muthuvallur gp pro no 241 24 improvements to moochikkal thalaappil road
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp pro no 281 24 muthuparamb thottasseri kulathingal road reconcrete
Annual plan muthuvallur gp pro no 281 24 muthuparamb thottasseri kulathingal road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp pro 234 24 cheruthadam drinking water project well improvement
Annual plan muthuvallur gp pro 234 24 cheruthadam drinking water project well improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvallur gp pro no 237 24 renovation of virayalungal panchayat well
Annual plan-muthuvallur gp pro no 237 24 renovation of virayalungal panchayat well
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp pro no 246 24 concrete of postoffice pullithodi road
Annual plan muthuvallur gp pro no 246 24 concrete of postoffice pullithodi road
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-436/2024-25-kanarankadi malayil mukku road in unnikulam gp-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-436/2024-25-kanarankadi malayil mukku road in unnikulam gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type