Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Drain And Road By Rmc From 117/N/79 Ram Ji Gupta House To 117/N/88 In Tulsi Nagar In Ward 30 Ambedkar Nagar Under Zone 06
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Drain And Road By Rmc From 117/N/79 Ram Ji Gupta House To 117/N/88 In Tulsi Nagar In Ward 30 Ambedkar Nagar Under Zone 06
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1017987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
474/AA-6/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1835477 |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work of street and drain from h.no. 117/n/283 to 117/n/286 in tulsi nagar under zone-6 ward-86
Improvement work of street and drain from h.no. 117/n/283 to 117/n/286 in tulsi nagar under zone-6 ward-86
Read moreImprovement work of road by hot mix plant from h.no-117/n/204 to bhubaneswar dham mandir in tulsi nagar ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Improvement work of road by hot mix plant from h.no-117/n/204 to bhubaneswar dham mandir in tulsi nagar ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Read moreImprovement work of footpath and drain under ambedkar nagar of from rs puram 117/k/48 via shri dinesh awasthi house to shri tulsi ram gupta house 117/k/56 in ward-30 zone-6
Improvement work of footpath and drain under ambedkar nagar of from rs puram 117/k/48 via shri dinesh awasthi house to shri tulsi ram gupta house 117/k/56 in ward-30 zone-6
Read moreimprovement work of drain and interlocking tiles from street in tulsi nagar from 117/n/140 shri r.c. dubey to h.no. 117n/121 shri umakant shukla in ward-30 ambedkar nagar, under zone-06.
improvement work of drain and interlocking tiles from street in tulsi nagar from 117/n/140 shri r.c. dubey to h.no. 117n/121 shri umakant shukla in ward-30 ambedkar nagar, under zone-06.
Read moreW-9 ambedkar nagar ambedkar ji ki pratima ka soundrikaran karya
W-9 ambedkar nagar ambedkar ji ki pratima ka soundrikaran karya
Read moreImprovement work of road by rmc from r.s puram house no. 117/k/62 to 117/k/123 in ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Improvement work of road by rmc from r.s puram house no. 117/k/62 to 117/k/123 in ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Read moreImprovement work of road by rmc from house no. 117/102 to 117/53 in kakadev purani basti in ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Improvement work of road by rmc from house no. 117/102 to 117/53 in kakadev purani basti in ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Read moreRoad improvement work by hotmix plant from new light coaching to dr. gandhi h.no. 117/n/83 via 117/n/57 under zone 06 ward 30, ambedkar nagar.
Road improvement work by hotmix plant from new light coaching to dr. gandhi h.no. 117/n/83 via 117/n/57 under zone 06 ward 30, ambedkar nagar.
Read moreRoad widening work from f-88/43 to f-88/34 in tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Road widening work from f-88/43 to f-88/34 in tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near room no 88, ii ambedkar nagar, ghatkopar w beat no 127 in n ward
Improvement of passage and drainage system near room no 88, ii ambedkar nagar, ghatkopar w beat no 127 in n ward
Read moreof your Industry type