Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Improvement Work By Hotmix Plant From New Light Coaching To Dr. Gandhi H.No. 117/N/83 Via 117/N/57 Under Zone 06 Ward 30, Ambedkar Nagar.
|
| Description |
Road Improvement Work By Hotmix Plant From New Light Coaching To Dr. Gandhi H.No. 117/N/83 Via 117/N/57 Under Zone 06 Ward 30, Ambedkar Nagar.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1066443_1 |
|
Reference Number |
394/AA-6/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1170 |
| EMD | 2.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1944214 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road improvement work by hotmix plant from 117/l/414 to arpit apartment via dr. banerjee under zone 06 ward 30, ambedkar nagar.
Road improvement work by hotmix plant from 117/l/414 to arpit apartment via dr. banerjee under zone 06 ward 30, ambedkar nagar.
Read moreImprovement work of drain and footpath from 117/n/73 v.s.yadav coaching to police chouki under zone-6 ward-30, ambedkar nagar.
Improvement work of drain and footpath from 117/n/73 v.s.yadav coaching to police chouki under zone-6 ward-30, ambedkar nagar.
Read moreRepair and renovation work of dr. b.r. ambedkar i.a.s./p.c.s. coaching centre, khandari, agra
Repair and renovation work of dr. b.r. ambedkar i.a.s./p.c.s. coaching centre, khandari, agra
Read moreRepair and renovation work of dr. b.r. ambedkar i.a.s./p.c.s. coaching centre, khandari, agra
Repair and renovation work of dr. b.r. ambedkar i.a.s./p.c.s. coaching centre, khandari, agra
Read moreRepair and renovation work of dr. b.r. ambedkar i.a.s./p.c.s. coaching centre, khandari, agra.
Repair and renovation work of dr. b.r. ambedkar i.a.s./p.c.s. coaching centre, khandari, agra.
Read moreRepair and renovation work of dr. b.r. ambedkar i.a.s./p.c.s. coaching centre, khandari, agra.
Repair and renovation work of dr. b.r. ambedkar i.a.s./p.c.s. coaching centre, khandari, agra.
Read moreLaying of 110 mm dia pvc pipe line in ward 98 h.no 57/100 to 57/83 pvc 160 mtr
Laying of 110 mm dia pvc pipe line in ward 98 h.no 57/100 to 57/83 pvc 160 mtr
Read moreDr. bhupen hazarika bronze statue, 6ft,mahatma gandhi marble statue, 6ft,dr. b. r. ambedkar statue,
Read more
Improvement work of street and drain from h.no. 117/n/283 to 117/n/286 in tulsi nagar under zone-6 ward-86
Improvement work of street and drain from h.no. 117/n/283 to 117/n/286 in tulsi nagar under zone-6 ward-86
Read moreImprovement work of road by hot mix plant from h.no-117/n/204 to bhubaneswar dham mandir in tulsi nagar ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Improvement work of road by hot mix plant from h.no-117/n/204 to bhubaneswar dham mandir in tulsi nagar ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Read moreof your Industry type