Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Street And Drain From H.No. 117/N/283 To 117/N/286 In Tulsi Nagar Under Zone 6 Ward 86
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Street And Drain From H.No. 117/N/283 To 117/N/286 In Tulsi Nagar Under Zone 6 Ward 86
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1063570_1 |
|
Reference Number |
227/AA-6/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30652 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1938208 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work of road by hot mix plant from h.no-117/n/204 to bhubaneswar dham mandir in tulsi nagar ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Improvement work of road by hot mix plant from h.no-117/n/204 to bhubaneswar dham mandir in tulsi nagar ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Read moreimprovement work of drain and interlocking tiles from street in tulsi nagar from 117/n/140 shri r.c. dubey to h.no. 117n/121 shri umakant shukla in ward-30 ambedkar nagar, under zone-06.
improvement work of drain and interlocking tiles from street in tulsi nagar from 117/n/140 shri r.c. dubey to h.no. 117n/121 shri umakant shukla in ward-30 ambedkar nagar, under zone-06.
Read moreRoad improvement work by hotmix plant from new light coaching to dr. gandhi h.no. 117/n/83 via 117/n/57 under zone 06 ward 30, ambedkar nagar.
Road improvement work by hotmix plant from new light coaching to dr. gandhi h.no. 117/n/83 via 117/n/57 under zone 06 ward 30, ambedkar nagar.
Read moreImprovement work of drain and road by rmc from 117/n/79 ram ji gupta house to 117/n/88 in tulsi nagar in ward 30 ambedkar nagar under zone 06
Improvement work of drain and road by rmc from 117/n/79 ram ji gupta house to 117/n/88 in tulsi nagar in ward 30 ambedkar nagar under zone 06
Read moreImprovement work of road, drain and footpath from 117/n/100 avon market to 117/n/115 avon market under zone-6 ward 64
Improvement work of road, drain and footpath from 117/n/100 avon market to 117/n/115 avon market under zone-6 ward 64
Read moreConstruction of drain in 86 quarter at tulsi nagar in ward 31 zone 07
Construction of drain in 86 quarter at tulsi nagar in ward 31 zone 07
Read moreImp. of h.m.p. road from h.no 133/86 n to shri prakash jaiswal office in ward 100 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p. road from h.no 133/86 n to shri prakash jaiswal office in ward 100 zone 03
Read moreimprovement of street aaga sahab kothi from h.no-19/04 to h.no-19/08 in ward-94 zone-01
improvement of street aaga sahab kothi from h.no-19/04 to h.no-19/08 in ward-94 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street aaga sahab kothi from h.no-19/19 to h.no-19/25 in ward-94 zone-01
Improvement of street aaga sahab kothi from h.no-19/19 to h.no-19/25 in ward-94 zone-01
Read moreImprovement work of drain and road from h/no-117/ p-1/146 to 117/p-1/153 in slum under zone-06, ward-86 kakadeo.
Improvement work of drain and road from h/no-117/ p-1/146 to 117/p-1/153 in slum under zone-06, ward-86 kakadeo.
Read moreof your Industry type