Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Drain And Interlocking Tiles From Street In Tulsi Nagar From 117/N/140 Shri R.C. Dubey To H.No. 117 N/121 Shri Umakant Shukla In Ward 30 Ambedkar Nagar, Under Zone 06.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Drain And Interlocking Tiles From Street In Tulsi Nagar From 117/N/140 Shri R.C. Dubey To H.No. 117 N/121 Shri Umakant Shukla In Ward 30 Ambedkar Nagar, Under Zone 06.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNKAN_838375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
156/AA-6/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 44138 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE OFFICE KNN MOTI JHEEL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work of street and drain from h.no. 117/n/283 to 117/n/286 in tulsi nagar under zone-6 ward-86
Improvement work of street and drain from h.no. 117/n/283 to 117/n/286 in tulsi nagar under zone-6 ward-86
Read moreZone no.-03, ward no-15, construction of wbm road and culvert from (1) shri hanuman saket house to shri santosh shukla house, (2) shri kausal shukla house to shri ojha ji house, (3) shri sambhu dubey house to shri dinkar dubey house.
Zone no.-03, ward no-15, construction of wbm road and culvert from (1) shri hanuman saket house to shri santosh shukla house, (2) shri kausal shukla house to shri ojha ji house, (3) shri sambhu dubey house to shri dinkar dubey house.
Read moreImprovement work of road by hot mix plant from h.no-117/n/204 to bhubaneswar dham mandir in tulsi nagar ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Improvement work of road by hot mix plant from h.no-117/n/204 to bhubaneswar dham mandir in tulsi nagar ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Read moreImprovement work of footpath and drain under ambedkar nagar of from rs puram 117/k/48 via shri dinesh awasthi house to shri tulsi ram gupta house 117/k/56 in ward-30 zone-6
Improvement work of footpath and drain under ambedkar nagar of from rs puram 117/k/48 via shri dinesh awasthi house to shri tulsi ram gupta house 117/k/56 in ward-30 zone-6
Read moreConstruction of drain from sharda shukla to mahendra dubey in niranjan ward, nagar palika parishad gadarwara
Construction of drain from sharda shukla to mahendra dubey in niranjan ward, nagar palika parishad gadarwara
Read moreWard no. 24 gandhi nagar me kalyan pandit ji shanker shukla h.no. 344 ke ghar se pawan shukla ke ghar hote hue sunil shukla h.no. 258 ke ghar tak nali, interlock ka nirman karya.
Ward no. 24 gandhi nagar me kalyan pandit ji shanker shukla h.no. 344 ke ghar se pawan shukla ke ghar hote hue sunil shukla h.no. 258 ke ghar tak nali, interlock ka nirman karya.
Read moreZone no.-04, ward no-26, construction of cc road from shri shiv kumar shukla house to lavkush prasad dubey house.
Zone no.-04, ward no-26, construction of cc road from shri shiv kumar shukla house to lavkush prasad dubey house.
Read moreConstruction of drain and inlerlocking at ward no 17 mohalla tulsi nagar feg-1 ramesh kumar shukla house to surendra prasad shukla house and interlocking road
Construction of drain and inlerlocking at ward no 17 mohalla tulsi nagar feg-1 ramesh kumar shukla house to surendra prasad shukla house and interlocking road
Read moreMohalla rajendra nagar me aditya shukla ke makan se rajesh dubey ke makan tak c.c. sadak v nali nirman karya
Mohalla rajendra nagar me aditya shukla ke makan se rajesh dubey ke makan tak c.c. sadak v nali nirman karya
Read moreImp./ dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. 1 to h.no. 8 and backlane from h.no. 1 to h.no. 7 shri nagar extension in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. 1 to h.no. 8 and backlane from h.no. 1 to h.no. 7 shri nagar extension in ward no. 69/kpz, kamla nagar.
Read moreof your Industry type