Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Road By Rmc From House No. 117/102 To 117/53 In Kakadev Purani Basti In Ward 30 Ambedkar Nagar Under Zone 6
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Road By Rmc From House No. 117/102 To 117/53 In Kakadev Purani Basti In Ward 30 Ambedkar Nagar Under Zone 6
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_982517_1 |
|
Reference Number |
689/AA-6/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1729544 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work of internal streets in kakadev old colony in ambedkar nagar under zone 06 ward 30.
Improvement work of internal streets in kakadev old colony in ambedkar nagar under zone 06 ward 30.
Read moreImprovement work of road by rmc from r.s puram house no. 117/k/62 to 117/k/123 in ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Improvement work of road by rmc from r.s puram house no. 117/k/62 to 117/k/123 in ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Read moreImprovement work of drain and road by rmc from 117/n/79 ram ji gupta house to 117/n/88 in tulsi nagar in ward 30 ambedkar nagar under zone 06
Improvement work of drain and road by rmc from 117/n/79 ram ji gupta house to 117/n/88 in tulsi nagar in ward 30 ambedkar nagar under zone 06
Read moreConstruction work of rcc drain up to h.no. 117/k/102 dinesh book stall in rs puram in ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Construction work of rcc drain up to h.no. 117/k/102 dinesh book stall in rs puram in ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in purani basti in ward 08
Construction of rcc drain in purani basti in ward 08
Read moreCommunity building construction work in bhil basti purani vadeli
Community building construction work in bhil basti purani vadeli
Read moreImprovement work of road by hot mix plant from rs puram gate to 117/k 102 in front of kulwanti hospital in ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Improvement work of road by hot mix plant from rs puram gate to 117/k 102 in front of kulwanti hospital in ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Read moreImprovement work of footpath by interlocking tiles from behind the majid 117/l0/267 to sagar public school in ward-30 naveen nagar kakadev under zone-6
Improvement work of footpath by interlocking tiles from behind the majid 117/l0/267 to sagar public school in ward-30 naveen nagar kakadev under zone-6
Read moreProviding and fixing of jhoola in manas park kakadev under ward 30 zone-6.
Providing and fixing of jhoola in manas park kakadev under ward 30 zone-6.
Read moreRepair and painting work of kakadev shelter home in ward-30 under zone-6
Repair and painting work of kakadev shelter home in ward-30 under zone-6
Read moreof your Industry type