Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imrovement To Msh 361 Belkund Devtala Lohta Makani Road Mdr 56 Km 0/00 To 19/500 Tq. Ausa Dist. Latur. (Actual Km. 8/500 To 19/500)
|
| Description |
Imrovement To Msh 361 Belkund Devtala Lohta Makani Road Mdr 56 Km 0/00 To 19/500 Tq. Ausa Dist. Latur. (Actual Km. 8/500 To 19/500)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_941558_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. B-1 LTR- 14 For 2023-24 E-Tender |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 4.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE PWC LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements and widening of belkund devtala lohata makni road, mdr-56, km. 0/00 to 10/00, tq. ausa, district latur.
Improvements and widening of belkund devtala lohata makni road, mdr-56, km. 0/00 to 10/00, tq. ausa, district latur.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on a) latur kawa jamalpur hasegaonwadi lamjanapati road mdr-51 km 20/00 b) msh-6 ausa yaktpur kanheri yeli shedol kharosa to sh-244 mdr-52 km4/500 c) almala ausa nagarsoga gubal sastur road sh-242 km 49/100 tq. ausa dist.
Construction of minor bridge on a) latur kawa jamalpur hasegaonwadi lamjanapati road mdr-51 km 20/00 b) msh-6 ausa yaktpur kanheri yeli shedol kharosa to sh-244 mdr-52 km4/500 c) almala ausa nagarsoga gubal sastur road sh-242 km 49/100 tq. ausa dist.
Read moreImprovement to msh 03 to khandala karla undergaon to mardi road km 0/00 to 6/500 (actual km 0/100 to 1/100) vr-182 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to msh 03 to khandala karla undergaon to mardi road km 0/00 to 6/500 (actual km 0/100 to 1/100) vr-182 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement of road from msh-2 to devgaon kusali malegaon to kawadgaon mdr-19 km 0/00 to 13/500 tq. badnapur
Improvement of road from msh-2 to devgaon kusali malegaon to kawadgaon mdr-19 km 0/00 to 13/500 tq. badnapur
Read moreWidening and improvement of road from msh-2 to devgaon kusali malegaon to kawadgaon mdr-19 km 3/00 to 13/500 tq. badnapur
Widening and improvement of road from msh-2 to devgaon kusali malegaon to kawadgaon mdr-19 km 3/00 to 13/500 tq. badnapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to mdr-89 msh-6 to bramhanwada shekalgaon mhasola pahur borgaon pu.road km 0/00 22/500 in km 3/500 to 19/500 total length 16.00 km, tq. arni dist. yavatmal
Annual maintenance and repair to mdr-89 msh-6 to bramhanwada shekalgaon mhasola pahur borgaon pu.road km 0/00 22/500 in km 3/500 to 19/500 total length 16.00 km, tq. arni dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to amba wadner kolwadi kalanki road mdr-25 km 13/900 to 19/00 (with ghat portion) (actual km 13/900 to 18/500) tq. kannad
Improvement to amba wadner kolwadi kalanki road mdr-25 km 13/900 to 19/00 (with ghat portion) (actual km 13/900 to 18/500) tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement to sh-55 to mategaon chinchala kuppa bavi (on msh) upali gaondara sh-209 to katewadi bhogalwadi pimpalwada asola awargaon on sh-232 road mdr-41 km. 1/500 to 14/900 tq. wadwani dist.beed (actual km. 1/500 to 7/900) (iind call)
Improvement to sh-55 to mategaon chinchala kuppa bavi (on msh) upali gaondara sh-209 to katewadi bhogalwadi pimpalwada asola awargaon on sh-232 road mdr-41 km. 1/500 to 14/900 tq. wadwani dist.beed (actual km. 1/500 to 7/900) (iind call)
Read moreOne years maintenance to kharabi gowari rajola weltur panckhedi mandal paradi gaosut umred butibori wardha yavatmal arni hadagaon waranga nanded loha amahadpur latur ausa tuljapur solapur sangola road msh-6 km 142/00 -144/500 lenght in yavatmal
One years maintenance to kharabi gowari rajola weltur panckhedi mandal paradi gaosut umred butibori wardha yavatmal arni hadagaon waranga nanded loha latur ausa tuljapur solapur sangola road msh-6 km 142/00 -144/500 lenght in yavatmal (second call)
Read moreAnnual maintenance to aurala lonara rajura thana walang sawali road sh-411 km. 0/00 to 12/00 and 19/500 to 29/00 (actual km. 6/00 to 12/00 and 19/500 to 23/00 and 26/00 to 29/00 ) tq. mukhed dist. nanded
Annual maintenance to aurala lonara rajura thana walang sawali road sh-411 km. 0/00 to 12/00 and 19/500 to 29/00 (actual km. 6/00 to 12/00 and 19/500 to 23/00 and 26/00 to 29/00 ) tq. mukhed dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type