Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Minor Bridge On A) Latur Kawa Jamalpur Hasegaonwadi Lamjanapati Road Mdr 51 Km 20/00 B) Msh 6 Ausa Yaktpur Kanheri Yeli Shedol Kharosa To Sh 244 Mdr 52 Km4/500 C) Almala Ausa Nagarsoga Gubal Sastur Road Sh 242 Km 49/100 Tq. Ausa Dist.
Description
Construction Of Minor Bridge On A) Latur Kawa Jamalpur Hasegaonwadi Lamjanapati Road Mdr 51 Km 20/00 B) Msh 6 Ausa Yaktpur Kanheri Yeli Shedol Kharosa To Sh 244 Mdr 52 Km4/500 C) Almala Ausa Nagarsoga Gubal Sastur Road Sh 242 Km 49/100 Tq. Ausa Dist.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_941558_2
Reference
Number
Notice No. B-1 LTR- 14 For 2023-24 E-Tender
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 1.54 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SE PWC LATUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 07, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 22/09/2023

Expired 1077 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.