Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Ausa Gubal Sastur Udatpur Murum Belamb Road Sh 242 Km.57/00 To 58/00 Part Dist. Border To Sastur Tq.Lohara Dist.Osmanabad
Description
Improvements To Ausa Gubal Sastur Udatpur Murum Belamb Road Sh 242 Km.57/00 To 58/00 Part Dist. Border To Sastur Tq.Lohara Dist.Osmanabad
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_945175_2
Reference
Number
OSMANABAD-PWD-11/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, PWD,PWD Premises, Samata Colon
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 14, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 22/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.