Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation And Maintenance (Nurturing Tress) On 1)almala Ausa Nagarsoga Javalaga Gubal Sastur Udatpur Salegaon Nh 9 To Murum Road (Sh 242) Km.14/600 To 48/100 2) Nilanga Kasarshirsi Mulaj Gunjeti Road (Sh 240) Km.51/400 To 69/400 3) Sastur Nara
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation And Maintenance (Nurturing Tress) On 1)almala Ausa Nagarsoga Javalaga Gubal Sastur Udatpur Salegaon Nh 9 To Murum Road (Sh 242) Km.14/600 To 48/100 2) Nilanga Kasarshirsi Mulaj Gunjeti Road (Sh 240) Km.51/400 To 69/400 3) Sastur Nara
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1103555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. B 1 LTR 19/03 For 2024 25 E Tender |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1927190 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to ausa gubal sastur udatpur murum belamb road sh-242 km.57/00 to 58/00 part dist. border to sastur tq.lohara dist.osmanabad
Improvements to ausa gubal sastur udatpur murum belamb road sh-242 km.57/00 to 58/00 part dist. border to sastur tq.lohara dist.osmanabad
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on a) latur kawa jamalpur hasegaonwadi lamjanapati road mdr-51 km 20/00 b) msh-6 ausa yaktpur kanheri yeli shedol kharosa to sh-244 mdr-52 km4/500 c) almala ausa nagarsoga gubal sastur road sh-242 km 49/100 tq. ausa dist.
Construction of minor bridge on a) latur kawa jamalpur hasegaonwadi lamjanapati road mdr-51 km 20/00 b) msh-6 ausa yaktpur kanheri yeli shedol kharosa to sh-244 mdr-52 km4/500 c) almala ausa nagarsoga gubal sastur road sh-242 km 49/100 tq. ausa dist.
Read moreOne maintainance repairs from to year and road raigavhan bembli makni sastur narangwadi naichakur kasarshirsi tambala to state border (sh 237) km.69/400 to 98/200 (working ch 73/200 to 76/00 and 94/00 to 98/200 ) tq.nilanga dist. latur
One maintainance repairs from to year and road raigavhan bembli makni sastur narangwadi naichakur kasarshirsi tambala to state border (sh 237) km.69/400 to 98/200 (working ch 73/200 to 76/00 and 94/00 to 98/200 ) tq.nilanga dist. latur
Read moreImprovements to chincholirao almala road with concrete road and concrete gutter, sh-242, km. 28/800 to 29/200, (ausa city portion), and km. 36/00 to 36/600 (nagarsoga gaon portion), tq. ausa, district latur.
Improvements to chincholirao almala road with concrete road and concrete gutter, sh-242, km. 28/800 to 29/200, (ausa city portion), and km. 36/00 to 36/600 (nagarsoga gaon portion), tq. ausa, district latur.
Read moreImprovement to harangul gubal sastur road sh-242 km. 14/600 to 20/350, 20/950 to 22/450 and 46/150 to 47/650 including widening of carriageway to 5.50 m tq. ausa dist latur.
Improvement to harangul gubal sastur road sh-242 km. 14/600 to 20/350, 20/950 to 22/450 and 46/150 to 47/650 including widening of carriageway to 5.50 m tq. ausa dist latur.
Read moreImprovements to harangul ausa gubal sastur road, sh-242, km. 42/600 to 47/00 and km. 50/300 to 53/500, (as per new chainage km. 35/250 to 39/650 and km. 42/950 to 46/150), tq. ausa, district latur.
Improvements to harangul ausa gubal sastur road, sh-242, km. 42/600 to 47/00 and km. 50/300 to 53/500, (as per new chainage km. 35/250 to 39/650 and km. 42/950 to 46/150), tq. ausa, district latur.
Read moreA) stbt gadwewadi to gadwewadi tanda km 0/00 to 1/200 tq. ausa b) improvement to old gubal vr-113 km 0/00 to 1/300 c) improvement to old sarni to new sarni vr-111 km 0/00 to 2/400 d) improvement to sh 242 to old gubal vr 114 km 0/600 to 1/870 tq. aus
A) stbt gadwewadi to gadwewadi tanda km 0/00 to 1/200 tq. ausa b) improvement to old gubal vr-113 km 0/00 to 1/300 c) improvement to old sarni to new sarni vr-111 km 0/00 to 2/400 d) improvement to sh 242 to old gubal vr 114 km 0/600 to 1/870 tq. aus
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of a) osmanabad bembali ashiv matola gubal killari jewari nilanga road, sh-238, km-36/600 to 67/400 b) ter kond bheta bhada ausa lamjana road, sh-239,km 40/150 to 54/600 (working km. 47/00 to 53/00 and 53/00 amc
Repairs and one year maintenance of a) osmanabad bembali ashiv matola gubal killari jewari nilanga road, sh-238, km-36/600 to 67/400 b) ter kond bheta bhada ausa lamjana road, sh-239,km 40/150 to 54/600 (working km. 47/00 to 53/00 and 53/00 amc
Read moreImprovement to mandani kahala patoda barbada antargaon rui kuntur salegaon dongargaon road sh-448 km. 59/200 to 70/200 and 71/400 to 73/100 (as per pmis 65/600 to 76/600 and 77/800 to 79/500) tq. naigaon dist. nanded (part antargaon to kuntur to sale
Improvement to mandani kahala patoda barbada antargaon rui kuntur salegaon dongargaon road sh-448 km. 59/200 to 70/200 and 71/400 to 73/100 (as per pmis 65/600 to 76/600 and 77/800 to 79/500) tq. naigaon dist. nanded (part antargaon to kuntur to sale
Read moreof your Industry type