Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Maintainance Repairs From To Year And Road Raigavhan Bembli Makni Sastur Narangwadi Naichakur Kasarshirsi Tambala To State Border (Sh 237) Km.69/400 To 98/200 (Working Ch 73/200 To 76/00 And 94/00 To 98/200 ) Tq.Nilanga Dist. Latur
Description
One Maintainance Repairs From To Year And Road Raigavhan Bembli Makni Sastur Narangwadi Naichakur Kasarshirsi Tambala To State Border (Sh 237) Km.69/400 To 98/200 (Working Ch 73/200 To 76/00 And 94/00 To 98/200 ) Tq.Nilanga Dist. Latur
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1084863_1
Reference
Number
Notice No. B-1 LTR- 5/3 For 2024-25 E-Tender
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 16500
Tender Value -
Place LATUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1893812

Start Date September 14, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 24/09/2024

Expired 711 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.