Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Triprangottoor Gp Proj No. 108/2023 24 Installation Of Inverter In Assistant Engineers Office
|
| Description |
Purchase And Installation Of Inverter And Related Accessories In Assistant Engineers Office Of Triprangottoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/lsgd/electronics/tgpr |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Tripran |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Triprangottoor gp proj no. 108/2023-24 installation of inverter in assistant engineer s office- retender
Triprangottoor gp proj no. 108/2023-24 installation of inverter in assistant engineer s office
Read moreTriprangottoor gp proj no. 162/2023-24 chettakkandy kaniyandipara road concreting
Triprangottoor gp proj no. 162/2023-24 chettakkandy kaniyandipara road concreting
Read moreTriprangottoor gp proj no. 162/2023-24 chettakkandy kaniyandipara road concreting -retender
Triprangottoor gp proj no. 162/2023-24 chettakkandy kaniyandipara road concreting
Read moreTriprangottoor gp proj no. 173/2023-24 maintanance works of various anganavadis
Triprangottoor gp proj no. 173/2023-24 maintanance works of various anganavadis
Read moreTriprangottoor gp proj no. 154/2023-24 maintanance works of narikodumala subcentre
Triprangottoor gp proj no. 154/2023-24 maintanance works of narikodumala subcentre
Read moreTriprangottoor gp proj no. 173/2023-24 maintanance works of various anganavadis-quatation
Triprangottoor gp proj no. 173/2023-24 maintanance works of various anganavadis
Read moreVettoor gp 2023-24 proj. 108/24- pottankuzhi- uppuveedu road reconcreting
2023-24 proj. 108/24- pottankuzhi- uppuveedu road reconcreting
Read moreVettoor gp 2023-24 proj no.108/24 pottankuzhi - uppuveedu road reconcreting
Vettoor gp 2023-24 proj no.108/24 pottankuzhi - uppuveedu road reconcreting
Read moreAnnual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24 project no 225 24 purchasing of inverter for assistant engineer office-general electrical
Annual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24 &#x0d project no 225 24 purchasing of inverter for&#x0d assistant engineer office-general electrical
Read moreProj no 108 ward 8 kumaranoor road maintanence in eruthenpathy gp
Proj no 108 ward 8 kumaranoor road maintanence in eruthenpathy gp
Read moreof your Industry type