Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Sreekrishnapuram Gp 2023 24 Project No 225 24 Purchasing Of Inverter For Assistant Engineer Office General Electrical
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Sreekrishnapuram Gp 2023 24 &Amp#X0d
Project No 225 24 Purchasing Of Inverter For&Amp#X0d
Assistant Engineer Office General Electrical
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_662372_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E51/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2032 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sreekrishnapuram gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1026848 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24 project no 224 24 krishibhavan hall electrification electrification general electrical
Annual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24&#x0d project no 224 24 krishibhavan hall&#x0d electrification electrification general electrical
Read moreAssistant engineer office renovation-general electrical work ,project no.122/23-24
Assistant engineer office renovation-general electrical work ,project no.122/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 punnamparamb thottara road retarring ward 8 project 87 general civil work
Annual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 punnamparamb thottara road retarring ward 8 project 87 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-sreekrishnapuram block panchayath 2025-26 -project no. 52/26 - block office meeting hall -electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-sreekrishnapuram block&#x0d panchayath 2025-26 -project no. 52/26 - block&#x0d office meeting hall -electrification-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp project no 435/26-assistant engineer office electrification-general electrical work
Eletrical works
Read moreGeneral sreekrishnapuram gp 24 25 thottara thazhathepurakkal road retarring project no 65 24 25 sreekrishnapuram gp 24 25thottara thazhathepurakkal road re tarring project no 65 2024 25
General sreekrishnapuram gp 24&#x0d 25 thottara thazhathepurakkalroad retarring&#x0d project no 65 24 25&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 fhc renovation pro 121 general civil work
Annual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 fhc&#x0d renovation pro 121 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-palakkad municipality - 2023 -24- project no.81/24 -office electrical amc electrical works-general electrical work
Annual plan-palakkad municipality - 2023 -24- project no.81/24 -office electrical amc&#x0d electrical works-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 easwaramangalam subcentre renovation w3 pro126 general civil work
Annual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 easwaramangalam subcentre renovation w3 pro126 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24 parthala road renovation w10 pro217 general civil work
Annual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24 parthala road renovation w10 pro217 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type