Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Triprangottoor Gp Proj No. 154/2023 24 Maintanance Works Of Narikodumala Subcentre
|
| Description |
Triprangottoor Gp Proj No. 154/2023 24 Maintanance Works Of Narikodumala Subcentre
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591336_3 |
|
Reference Number |
162/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TGPRKNR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6082 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LID EW Section , Tripran |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Triprangottoor gp proj no. 173/2023-24 maintanance works of various anganavadis
Triprangottoor gp proj no. 173/2023-24 maintanance works of various anganavadis
Read moreTriprangottoor gp proj no. 173/2023-24 maintanance works of various anganavadis-quatation
Triprangottoor gp proj no. 173/2023-24 maintanance works of various anganavadis
Read moreTriprangottoor gp proj no. 162/2023-24 chettakkandy kaniyandipara road concreting
Triprangottoor gp proj no. 162/2023-24 chettakkandy kaniyandipara road concreting
Read moreTriprangottoor gp - electrification of chettakkandy subcentre
Triprangottoor gp - electrification of chettakkandy subcentre
Read moreTriprangottoor gp proj no. 162/2023-24 chettakkandy kaniyandipara road concreting -retender
Triprangottoor gp proj no. 162/2023-24 chettakkandy kaniyandipara road concreting
Read moreTriprangottoor gp proj no. 108/2023-24 installation of inverter in assistant engineers office
Purchase and installation of inverter and related accessories in assistant engineers office of triprangottoor gp
Read moreTriprangottoor gp proj no. 108/2023-24 installation of inverter in assistant engineer s office- retender
Triprangottoor gp proj no. 108/2023-24 installation of inverter in assistant engineer s office
Read moreKumaramangalam gp 2023-24 completion of east kaloor subcentre(wellness centre) (proj no.81/24)-
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.250 /2023-24-improving facilities to kanacheri subcentre
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.250 /2023-24-improving facilities to kanacheri subcentre
Read moreof your Industry type