Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Civil Work For Installation Of Addl. 63 Mva X Mer Foundation With Ancillary And Associated Bay, 132 Kv And 33 Kv Bus Coupler Bays At 132 Kv S/S Karakbel.
|
| Description |
Civil Work For Installation Of Addl. 63 Mva X Mer Foundation With Ancillary And Associated Bay, 132 Kv And 33 Kv Bus Coupler Bays At 132 Kv S/S Karakbel.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPTC_296230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
828 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 23840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for installation of addl. 63 mva x-mer foundation with ancillary and associated bay, 132 kv and 33 kv bus coupler bays at 132 kv s/s pondar.
Civil work for installation of addl. 63 mva x-mer foundation with ancillary and associated bay, 132 kv and 33 kv bus coupler bays at 132 kv s/s pondar.
Read moreReplacement of 132/33 kv 40 mva x-mer by 63 mva x-mer at 132 kv s/s msp dewas.
Replacement of 132/33 kv 40 mva x-mer by 63 mva x-mer at 132 kv s/s msp dewas.
Read moreCivil work for installation of addl. 160 mva, 220/132 kv x-mer at 220 kv s/s chambal (bhopal).
Civil work for installation of addl. 160 mva, 220/132 kv x-mer at 220 kv s/s chambal (bhopal).
Read moreConst. of 1 no. addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth, addl. 220/132 kv line bays and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s goraya.
Const. of 1 no. addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth, addl. 220/132 kv line bays and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s goraya.
Read moreConst. of addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth at 220 kv s/s patti.
Const. of addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth at 220 kv s/s patti.
Read morecivil work pertaining to installation of addl. 160 mva x-mer at 220 kv s/s mugaliachhap (distt. bhopal)
Civil work pertaining to installation of addl. 160 mva x-mer at 220 kv s/s mugaliachhap (distt. bhopal)
Read moreConst. of 50 mva 132/66 kv t/f plinth, 66 kv bays, sgf and allied civil works at 132 kv s/s dhariwal.
Const. of 50 mva 132/66 kv t/f plinth, 66 kv bays, sgf and allied civil works at 132 kv s/s dhariwal.
Read moreConst. of 3rd addl. 12.5 mva 132/11 kv t/f plinth and allied civil works at 132 kv s/s sosan.
Const. of 3rd addl. 12.5 mva 132/11 kv t/f plinth and allied civil works at 132 kv s/s sosan.
Read moreConst. of addl. battery room at 132 kv s/s faridkot and 132 kv s/s malout.
Const. of addl. battery room at 132 kv s/s faridkot and 132 kv malout.
Read moreof your Industry type