Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Civil Work Pertaining To Installation Of Addl. 160 Mva X Mer At 220 Kv S/S Mugaliachhap (Distt. Bhopal)
|
| Description |
Civil Work Pertaining To Installation Of Addl. 160 Mva X Mer At 220 Kv S/S Mugaliachhap (Distt. Bhopal)
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPTC_289226_1 |
|
Reference Number |
650 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for installation of addl. 160 mva, 220/132 kv x-mer at 220 kv s/s chambal (bhopal).
Civil work for installation of addl. 160 mva, 220/132 kv x-mer at 220 kv s/s chambal (bhopal).
Read moreConst. of addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth at 220 kv s/s patti.
Const. of addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth at 220 kv s/s patti.
Read moreConst. of 1 no. addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth, addl. 220/132 kv line bays and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s goraya.
Const. of 1 no. addl. 100 mva 220/132 kv t/f plinth, addl. 220/132 kv line bays and allied civil works at 220 kv s/s goraya.
Read moreAugmentation of 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl dadhibana by replacing 100 mva, 220/132 kv t/f with 160 mva 220/132 kv t/f.
Augmentation of 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl dadhibana by replacing 100 mva, 220/132 kv t/f with 160 mva 220/132 kv t/f.
Read moreReplacement of 132/33 kv 40 mva x-mer by 63 mva x-mer at 132 kv s/s msp dewas.
Replacement of 132/33 kv 40 mva x-mer by 63 mva x-mer at 132 kv s/s msp dewas.
Read moreErection of 220/132 kv 160 mva transformer
Erection of 220/132 kv 160 mva transformer and associated work at 220 kv gss bherunda, distt. nagaur on labourcontract basis
Read moreMaintenance of 160 mva t/f-ii emulsifire at 220 kv s/s jaunpur
Maintenance of 160 mva t/f-ii emulsifire at 220 kv s/s jaunpur
Read moreInstallation of 220/132 kv 160 mva transformer at 220 kv gss rawatsar
Installation of 220/132 kv 160 mva transformer at 220 kv gss rawatsar
Read moreConstruction of switch gear foundation and allied civil works for addl. 100 mva 220/66 kv at 220 kv s/s singhawala.
Construction of switch gear foundation and allied civil works for addl. 100 mva 220/66 kv at 220 kv s/s singhawala.
Read moreTransformer augmentation work of 220 132 kv 160 mva mva at 220 kv gss kunda ki dhani
Transformer augmentation work of 220 132 kv 160 mva mva at 220 kv gss kunda ki dhani
Read moreof your Industry type