Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 178 K D M G L P School Maintenance
|
| Description |
Proj No 178 K D M G L P School Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638906_20 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4225 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARANMULA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=973132 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
k u n d u k u l a n g a r a p a d i m e c h e r i p p a r a m b r o a d maintenance
M a n k e r y m u k k i l a p e e d i k a k u n d u k u l a n g a r a p a d i m e c h e r i p p a r a m b r o a d maintenance
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - m u d a k k a l g p , proj.no.48/2025-26-improvement totelephone exchange
A n n u a l p l a n - m u d a k k a l g p ,&#x0d proj.no.48/2025-26-improvement&#x0d totelephone exchange kavuvila road ward -&#x0d 10
Read moreG e n e r a l - k a n d a k k a p p a l l y regulator cum bridge and anjuthengumthara sluice -annual operation and maintenance of regulator cum b r i d g e a t k a n d a k k a p p a l l y a n d anjuthengumthara in pattanakkad panchayath for the year
K a n d a k k a p p a l l y&#x0d regulator cum bridge and&#x0d anjuthengumthara sluice -annual&#x0d operation and maintenance of regulator cum&#x0d b r i d g e a t k a n d a k k a p p a l l y a n d&#x0d anjuthengumthara in pattanakkad panchayath&#x0d for the year
Read morePaver block to chorukala footpath proj 178/23-24 pappinissery g p
Paver block to chorukala footpath proj 178/23-24 pappinissery g p
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 25/26 - m o o l e p p a d a m a l a k k a l vijayapuram road nirmanam chaliyar gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 25/26 -&#x0d m o o l e p p a d a m a l a k k a l&#x0d vijayapuram road nirmanam&#x0d chaliyar gp-general civil work
Read moreG e n e r a l - g . m . l . p s c h o o l , a k k o d e - construction of class room buildings for gmlp school, akkode-general electrical work
G e n e r a l - g . m . l . p s c h o o l , a k k o d e -&#x0d construction of class room buildings for gmlp&#x0d school, akkode-general electrical work
Read moreG e n e r a l - g . m . l . p s c h o o l , a k k o d e - construction of class room buildings for gmlp school, akkode-general electrical work
G e n e r a l - g . m . l . p s c h o o l , a k k o d e -&#x0d construction of class room buildings for gmlp&#x0d school, akkode-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type