Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 4 Nos Of Idlers Part No 3548 05 02 200 Iln1 Iln2 Il36 L Iln3applicable For Ekg 10 Rope Shovel
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 4 Nos Of Idlers Part No 3548 05 02 200 Iln1 Iln2 Il36 L Iln3applicable For Ekg 10 Rope Shovel
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_333885_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/25-26/08 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346139 |
| Start Date | April 10, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 502 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 4 nos of idler (part no 3548.05.02.200) (iln1,iln2,il36l, iln3) applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Repairing of 4 nos of idler (part no 3548.05.02.200) (iln1,iln2,il36l, iln3) applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of 4 nos of idlers part no 3548 05 02 200 (iln6 iln7 il42l and il42r ) applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Repairing of 4 nos of idlers part no 3548 05 02 200 (iln6 iln7 il42l and il42r ) applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of 4 nos of idlers (part no 3548 05 02 200) iln4 iln5 il35l il35r applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel
Repairing of 4 nos of idlers (part no 3548 05 02 200) iln4 iln5 il35l il35r applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of 4 nos. of idlers (part no. 3548.05.02.200) il41l, il41r, iln8 and iln9 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel.
Repairing of 4 nos. of idlers (part no. 3548.05.02.200) il41l, il41r, iln8 and iln9 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg 539 rope shovel
Repairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg 539 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg 540 rope shovel.
Repairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg 540 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg 542 rope shovel
Repairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg 542 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg 535 rope shovel.
Repairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg 535 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of driving wheel 3536 05 02 061 nomenclature dwn3 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Repairing of driving wheel 3536 05 02 061 nomenclature dwn3 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Read moreof your Industry type