Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of 4 Nos Of Idlers (Part No 3548 05 02 200) Iln4 Iln5 Il35 L Il35 R Applicable For Ekg10 Cum Rope Shovel
Description
Repairing Of 4 Nos Of Idlers (Part No 3548 05 02 200) Iln4 Iln5 Il35 L Il35 R Applicable For Ekg10 Cum Rope Shovel
Organisation Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_ECL_328650_1
Reference
Number
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/24-25/161
Tender Fee 0
EMD 8000
Tender Value -
Place Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340737

Start Date February 13, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 24/02/2025

Expired 559 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.