Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Bid Invitation: Repair Of Idler Parts For Ekg10 Rope Shovel 🚜 Eastern Coalfields Limited (Eccl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Repair Of 4 Nos Of Idler (Part No 3548.05.02.200) Applicable For Ekg10 Rope Shovel. The Repair Is Required For Idler Line Numbers Iln1, Iln2, Iln36 L, And Iln3. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 23, 2024, 5:00 Pm A Tender Fee Of Inr 6900 Has Been Set For This Procurement Process. Interested Vendors Must Submit Their Bids, Including Detailed Repair Methodologies, Materials To Be Used, And Warranty Information, By The Specified Deadline. Keywords: Repair, Idler, Ekg10 Rope Shovel, Eastern Coalfields Limited, Psu, Tender, Bid, Coal Mining Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 4 Nos Of Idler (Part No 3548.05.02.200) (Iln1,Iln2,Il36 L, Iln3) Applicable For Ekg10 Rope Shovel.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 4 Nos Of Idler (Part No 3548.05.02.200) (Iln1,Iln2,Il36 L, Iln3) Applicable For Ekg10 Rope Shovel.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_306467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/24-25/10 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=317607 |
| Start Date | April 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2024
Expired 865 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 4 nos of idlers part no 3548 05 02 200 iln1 iln2 il36l iln3applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Repairing of 4 nos of idlers part no 3548 05 02 200 iln1 iln2 il36l iln3applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of 4 nos of idler (part no 3548.05.02.200) (il41r,il41l,iln8,iln9) applicable for ekg 10cum rope shovel
Repairing of 4 nos of idler (part no 3548.05.02.200) (il41r,il41l,iln8,iln9) applicable for ekg 10cum rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of 4 nos of idler (part no 3548.05.02.200) (il39r,il39l,il42l,il42r) applicable for ekg 10cum rope shovel
Repairing of 4 nos of idler (part no 3548.05.02.200) (il39r,il39l,il42l,il42r) applicable for ekg 10cum rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of bell bar (yoke) (b41) applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Repairing of bell bar (yoke) (b41) applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of bell bar (yoke) (b41) applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Repairing of bell bar (yoke) (b41) applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of bell bar (yoke) nomenclature b36 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Repairing of bell bar (yoke) nomenclature b36 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of tension axle (3536.05.12.081) ta41 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel.
Repairing of tension axle (3536.05.12.081) ta41 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of hoist motor (270kw) sl no 3117 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Repairing of hoist motor (270kw) sl no 3117 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of synchronous motor (750kw) sl no 9720 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Repairing of synchronous motor (750kw) sl no 9720 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of hoist motor (270kw) sl no.3792 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Repairing of hoist motor (270kw) sl no.3792 applicable for ekg10 rope shovel
Read moreof your Industry type