Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 4 Nos. Of Idlers (Part No. 3548.05.02.200) Il41 L, Il41 R, Iln8 And Iln9 Applicable For Ekg 10 Rope Shovel.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 4 Nos. Of Idlers (Part No. 3548.05.02.200) Il41 L, Il41 R, Iln8 And Iln9 Applicable For Ekg 10 Rope Shovel.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_342646_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/25-26/89 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SONEPUR BAZARI AREA,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355194 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 4 nos of idler (part no 3548.05.02.200) (il41r,il41l,iln8,iln9) applicable for ekg 10cum rope shovel
Repairing of 4 nos of idler (part no 3548.05.02.200) (il41r,il41l,iln8,iln9) applicable for ekg 10cum rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of 4 nos of idler (part no 3548.05.02.200) (il39r,il39l,il42l,il42r) applicable for ekg 10cum rope shovel
Repairing of 4 nos of idler (part no 3548.05.02.200) (il39r,il39l,il42l,il42r) applicable for ekg 10cum rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of retainer nomenclature r39 applicable for ekg -10 rope shovel.
Repairing of retainer nomenclature r39 applicable for ekg -10 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of tension axle (3536.05.12.081) applicable for ekg 10 cum rope shovel
Repairing of tension axle (3536.05.12.081) applicable for ekg 10 cum rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of 4 nos of idlers part no 3548 05 02 200 (iln6 iln7 il42l and il42r ) applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Repairing of 4 nos of idlers part no 3548 05 02 200 (iln6 iln7 il42l and il42r ) applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of 4 nos of idler (part no 3548.05.02.200) (iln1,iln2,il36l, iln3) applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Repairing of 4 nos of idler (part no 3548.05.02.200) (iln1,iln2,il36l, iln3) applicable for ekg10 rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of bell bar (yoke) nomenclature b35 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Repairing of bell bar (yoke) nomenclature b35 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of bell bar (yoke) nomenclature b40 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Repairing of bell bar (yoke) nomenclature b40 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of bell bar(yoke) nomenclature b42 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Repairing of bell bar(yoke) nomenclature b42 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of bell bar(yoke) nomenclature bn1 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel.
Repairing of bell bar(yoke) nomenclature bn1 applicable for ekg 10 rope shovel.
Read moreof your Industry type