Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tarpaulin,Sofa Set,Lamy Pen,Office Chair,Ac,Tennis Court Paint,Tennis Net
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3590966
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 20, 2023 17:38
End Date
Expired 30/06/2023

Expired 1162 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MINAS STORES - 29-06-2023 11:33:30 MSE Disqualified
2 SAKHEE - 26-06-2023 18:08:57 MSE Qualified
3 SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL - 28-06-2023 19:14:45 MSE Qualified
4 VERTEX ELECTRICALS - 29-06-2023 13:55:30 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Tarpaulin,Sofa Set,Lamy Pen,Office Chair,AC,Tennis Court Paint,Tennis Net 180850.00 L1
2 SAKHEE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Tarpaulin,Sofa Set,Lamy Pen,Office Chair,AC,Tennis Court Paint,Tennis Net 188000.00 L2
3 VERTEX ELECTRICALS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Tarpaulin,Sofa Set,Lamy Pen,Office Chair,AC,Tennis Court Paint,Tennis Net 194800.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise