Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Three Seater Sofa,Two Seater Sofa,One Seater Sofa,One Seater Sofa,Cafe Chair,Table Tennis,Corner Si
Description
Organisation Department of Personnel and Training | Ministry of Personnel Public Grievances and Pensions
Tender Id GEM/2025/R/460184
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 04, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 05/03/2025

Expired 544 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...

Tender Status: awarded
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 39 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Narender Singh
Ministry: Ministry Of Personnel Public Grievances And Pensions
Department: Department Of Personnel And Training
Organisation: Central Bureau Of Investigation (cbi)

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 YNEX CORPORATION(MII) Item Categories : Three Seater Sofa,Two Seater Sofa,One Seater Sofa,One Seater Sofa,Cafe Chair,Table Tennis,Corner Si 7927379.00 L1
2 VEILS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) Item Categories : Three Seater Sofa,Two Seater Sofa,One Seater Sofa,One Seater Sofa,Cafe Chair,Table Tennis,Corner Si 7997852.00 L2
3 TATVASHARVA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) Item Categories : Three Seater Sofa,Two Seater Sofa,One Seater Sofa,One Seater Sofa,Cafe Chair,Table Tennis,Corner Si 8350880.00 (Bid Price) L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 10 ₹ 288.000
Test item reject asdf-brand Test item reject 1000 ₹ 49000.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 9.900
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 20 ₹ 576.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 20 ₹ 80.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 21384.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 990.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 1100.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT Dell Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y 1 ₹ 27040.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 15 ₹ 432.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise