Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Parking Facilities In Kallara Market 218/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Parking Facilities In
Kallara Market 218/24 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638622_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ETEN 3/TEND/AE/LID EW/KLRA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-bottle booth-annual plan 202/24 kallara gp-general civil work
General-bottle booth-annual plan 202/24 kallara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj no 218/25 take a break-218/25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 218/25 take a break-218/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-218/24-puduppadi gp - kavumpuram pullumala road retarring.-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-218/2023-24,kmrgp -installation of bottle booth-general civil work
Annual plan-218/2023-24,kmrgp -installation of bottle booth-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumbayam school additional facilities-224/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumbayam school additional facilities-224/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-218/24-s m l jn. mlagkandam road retarring -general civil work
Annual plan-218/24-s m l jn. mlagkandam road retarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-218/24-s m l jn. mlagkandam road retarring -general civil work
Annual plan-218/24-s m l jn. mlagkandam road retarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kappivila kuzhiyankad road concrete in ward 6 kallara gpproj.no83/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kappivila kuzhiyankad road concrete in ward 6 kallara gpproj.no83/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan project no 91/24 pallimukku palachira road concrete in kallara gp-general civil work
Annual plan project no 91/24 pallimukku palachira road concrete in kallara gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.156/2023-24- construction of building for kallara fhc subcenter-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.156/2023-24-&#x0d construction of building for kallara fhc&#x0d subcenter-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type