Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 218/24 S M L Jn. Mlagkandam Road Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 218/24 S M L Jn. Mlagkandam Road Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603926_32 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023/AE/LIDandEW/KTPM/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19062 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-218/24-s m l jn. mlagkandam road retarring -general civil work
Annual plan-218/24-s m l jn. mlagkandam road retarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-218/24-puduppadi gp - kavumpuram pullumala road retarring.-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreannual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 184/2023-24-kavullathil jn-parayil jn retarring ward 7-general civil work
annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 184/2023-24-kavullathil jn-parayil jn retarring ward 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj no 218/25 take a break-218/25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 218/25 take a break-218/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottam n s s s niruvattam vayal road retarring-project no.141-general civil work
Annual plan-kottam n s s s niruvattam vayal road retarring-project no.141-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-aryad gp 2025-26 l h s - manorama road retarring ward 4-project no-284-general civil work
Annual plan-aryad gp 2025-26 l h s -&#x0d manorama road retarring ward&#x0d 4-project no-284-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp 2023-24,proj.no.218- kurisukvala kuruvilakkunnu road widening and retarring(ward 16)700000/--general civil work
Annual plan-pulpally gp 2023-24,proj.no.218- kurisukvala kuruvilakkunnu road widening and retarring(ward 16)700000/--general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-2023-24 s0083/24 sarvathra jn- anickadu road retarring in ward 3-general civil work
Maintenance. works s only after the restoration process by kwa at where they excavated for jal jeevan mission projects.
Read moreAnnual plan- parking facilities in kallara market-218/24-general civil work
Annual plan- parking facilities in kallara market-218/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-102/23-24-unnikulam gp-m m paramb mokayi areekarakkandi road retarring- general civil work
Annual plan-102/23-24-unnikulam gp-m m paramb mokayi areekarakkandi road retarring- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type