Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Existing 2 L Flexible Pavement To 2 L Flexible Pavement With Paved Shoulder Paver Block Flooring From Km0.00 Near Nashri Vill To Km39.100 Near Chenani Town Of Nh244 Length39.100km In Ut Of Jammu And Kashmir Under Nh O
|
| Description |
Rehabilitation And Upgradation Of Existing 2 L Flexible Pavement To 2 L Flexible Pavement With Paved Shoulder Paver Block Flooring From Km0.00 Near Nashri Vill To Km39.100 Near Chenani Town Of Nh244 Length39.100km In Ut Of Jammu And Kashmir Under Nh O
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_178976_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 4.31 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195913 |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cs for ae for supervision of upgradation and strengthening of nashri chenani section from km. 0.00 to km. 39.100 of nh244 in the ut of jammu and kashmir under nh(o) on epc mode
Cs for ae for supervision of upgradation and strengthening of nashri chenani section from km. 0.00 to km. 39.100 of nh244 in the ut of jammu and kashmir under nh(o) on epc mode
Read moreIndependent engineer services during oandm period for rehabilitation, strengthening and four lane chenani to nashri section of nh44 old nh1a from km. 89.00 to km. 130.00 new alignment including 9 km. long tunnel 2l jammu and kashmir 2nd call
Independent engineer services during oandm period for rehabilitation, strengthening and four lane chenani to nashri section of nh44 old nh1a from km. 89.00 to km. 130.00 new alignment including 9 km. long tunnel 2l jammu and kashmir 2nd call
Read moreRepair and maintenance of flexible pavement near bldg no p 187 at hq 23 sect ar
Repair and maintenance of flexible pavement near bldg no p 187 at hq 23 sect ar
Read moreUpgradation of existing intermediate lane flexible pavement to 2 lane with paved shoulders flexible pavement from km 0.000 (orchha) to km 75.000 (length 75.000 km) on orchha tikamgarh shahgarh nh-539 in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Upgradation of existing intermediate lane flexible pavement to 2 lane with paved shoulders flexible pavement from km 0.000 (orchha) to km 75.000 (length 75.000 km) on orchha tikamgarh shahgarh nh-539 in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreStrengthening and widening to 2l in gangakhed to kingaon section of nh 752k in km 38.750 to 72.304 (flexible pavement) on epc mode in the state of maharashtra.
Strengthening and widening to 2l in gangakhed to kingaon section of nh 752k in km 38.750 to 72.304 (flexible pavement) on epc mode in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of upgradation of package 1 rajpuri khurd village to padih village section and package 3 badki mahri village to ramanujganj section nh 343 2l ps with flexible pavement on epc mode
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of upgradation of package 1 rajpuri khurd village to padih village section and package 3 badki mahri village to ramanujganj section nh 343 2l ps with flexible pavement on epc mode
Read moreWidening and strengthening of garra (near balaghat)- waraseoni- mp/mh border section of nh-543k km 0/000 to km 51/000 to 2l/2lps/4l with paved shoulder in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Widening and strengthening of garra (near balaghat)- waraseoni- mp/mh border section of nh-543k km 0/000 to km 51/000 to 2l/2lps/4l with paved shoulder in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation, upgradation and widening of existing highway to 2l/4lps (rigid pavement) of nh 160 section- phaltan to mhaishal near karnataka border dahiwadi village to ending at vita
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation, upgradation and widening of existing highway to 2l/4lps (rigid pavement) of nh 160 section- phaltan to mhaishal near karnataka border dahiwadi village to ending at vita
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of work of upgradation of existing intermediate lane flexible pavement to 2l with ps from km 0.00 to km 75.00 on orchha tikamgarh shahgarh nh 539 in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of work of upgradation of existing intermediate lane flexible pavement to 2l with ps from km 0.00 to km 75.00 on orchha tikamgarh shahgarh nh 539 in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at thirpali badi fee plaza at at two lane flexible pavement with paved shoulder from km. 3.650 to km. 58.325 of nh-709. in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at thirpali badi fee plaza at at two lane flexible pavement with paved shoulder from km. 3.650 to km. 58.325 of nh-709. in rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type