Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Of Chintoor To Motu Section Of Nh326 From Km 0.00 To Km9.600 Design Chainage Km0.00 To Km 8.345 In The State Of Andhra Pradesh On Epc Mode Under Annual Plan 2022 23
|
| Description |
Widening To Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Of Chintoor To Motu Section Of Nh326 From Km 0.00 To Km9.600 Design Chainage Km0.00 To Km 8.345 In The State Of Andhra Pradesh On Epc Mode Under Annual Plan 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_743044_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SENHVJA/27/2022-23 Dated 28.02.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 85.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Chief Engineer (R and B) NH and CRF |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | March 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreCs for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of widening to two lane with paved shoulder of chintoor to motu section of nh326 from km 0.00 to km9.600 design chainage km0.00 to km 8.345 in the state of ap on epc modeunderannualplan2022 23
Cs for assisting authoritys engineer for supervision of widening to two lane with paved shoulder of chintoor to motu section of nh326 from km 0.00 to km9.600 design chainage km0.00 to km 8.345 in the state of ap on epc modeunderannualplan2022 23
Read moreWidening to four lane with paved shoulders from design chainage km. 27.780 sh chainage km. 459.500) to km. 57.320 sh chainage km. 489.040 belur to hassan section of nh - 373 in the state of karnataka in epc mode
Widening to four lane with paved shoulders from design chainage km. 27.780 sh chainage km. 459.500) to km. 57.320 sh chainage km. 489.040 belur to hassan section of nh - 373 in the state of karnataka in epc mode
Read moreUpgradation to two-lane with paved shoulder of hanumangarh to kenchiyan from km 0.000 (existing chainage km 23.200) to km 49.605 (existing chainage km 74.645) of nh-54 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Upgradation to two-lane with paved shoulder of hanumangarh to kenchiyan from km 0.000 (existing chainage km 23.200) to km 49.605 (existing chainage km 74.645) of nh-54 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read more4lane with paved shoulders from km0.00 ranganathpura (hassan) to km 76.16 (keresooragondanahalli) in hassan-hiriyur section of ec-20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o)
4lane with paved shoulders from km0.00 ranganathpura (hassan) to km 76.16 (keresooragondanahalli) in hassan-hiriyur section of ec-20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o)
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of two laning with paved shoulders of bihar sharif- barbigha- mokama section of nh-82 from design chainage km. 94.478 (existing chainage km. 119.320 of nh-31) to km. 149.053 (existing chainage km. 149.000 o
Routine maintenance and incident management of two laning with paved shoulders of bihar sharif- barbigha- mokama section of nh-82 from design chainage km. 94.478 (existing chainage km. 119.320 of nh-31) to km. 149.053 (existing chainage km. 149.000
Read moreWidening to four lane with paved shoulders from design chainage km 27.78 sh chainage km 459.5 to km 57.32 sh chainage km. 489.04 belur hassan section of nh 373 in the state of karnataka in epc mode job no nh 373 knt 2022 23 988
Widening to four lane with paved shoulders from design chainage km 27.78 sh chainage km 459.5 to km 57.32 sh chainage km. 489.04 belur hassan section of nh 373 in the state of karnataka in epc mode job no nh 373 knt 2022 23 988
Read morePbmc of r u kalamb ralegaon wadki nh361b km0.00 to 50.275 km 50.275 to two lane with paved shoulders configuration for 5 year aintenance period in the state of mahsrashtra
Pbmc of r u kalamb ralegaon wadki nh361b km0.00 to 50.275 km 50.275 to two lane with paved shoulders configuration for 5 year aintenance period in the state of mahsrashtra
Read moreRoutine maintenance of two laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - gopalganj section of nh-85 from km 0.000 to km 93.500 (existing chainage) and km. 0.000 to km. 94.258 (design chainage), (total design length 94.258 kms.) in the state of bihar
Routine maintenance of two laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - gopalganj section of nh-85 from km 0.000 to km 93.500 (existing chainage) and km. 0.000 to km. 94.258 (design chainage), (total design length 94.258 kms.) in the state of bihar
Read moreRoutine maintenance and major maintenance of 2 laning with paved shoulder of chhapra rewaghat muzaffarpur section of nh102 from km 1.300 to km 74.200 (existing chainage) and km 1.300 to km 74.379 (design chainage) total length 73.079 kms. in bihar
Routine maintenance and major maintenance of 2 laning with paved shoulder of chhapra rewaghat muzaffarpur section of nh102 from km 1.300 to km 74.200 (existing chainage) and km 1.300 to km 74.379 (design chainage) total length 73.079 kms. in bihar
Read moreof your Industry type