Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Location Between Mannat Palace Assandh And Kheri Sharfali On Sh 11, District Karnal Under Panipat Divisional Office Of Delhi And Haryana State Office.
|
| Description |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Location Between Mannat Palace Assandh And Kheri Sharfali On Sh 11, District Karnal Under Panipat Divisional Office Of Delhi And Haryana State Office.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NRO_180219_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/DSO/ENG/LT-108/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panipat DO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=190399 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of a site retail outlet at location sheikhpura manchuri on nh 709 district karnal under panipat divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Development of a site retail outlet at location sheikhpura manchuri on nh 709 district karnal under panipat divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet under hissar divisional office
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at
 ch 32 642 rhs and 32 642 lhs on delhi amritsar katra under hissar divisional office
Read moreConstruction of new retail outlet at duggavathi under bellary divisional office of karnataka state office
Construction of new retail outlet at duggavathi under bellary divisional office of karnataka state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet under sambalpur divisional office of odisha state office.
Development of new a site retail outlet location within 5 km from moter jaipatna chowk towards nabrangpur on rhs on nh 26, dist kalahandi under sambalpur divisional office of odisha state office.
Read moreConstruction of new retail outlet at yadgir town under bellary divisional office of karnataka state office
Construction of new retail outlet at yadgir town under bellary divisional office of karnataka state office
Read moreInstallation e-library in ambedkar bhawan at village kheri sarfali block assandh distt karnal
Installation e-library in ambedkar bhawan at village kheri sarfali block assandh distt karnal
Read moreAdvance tender for development of new retail outlet adambakkam, alandur district under chennai divisional office.
Advance tender for development of new retail outlet adambakkam, alandur district under chennai divisional office.
Read moreRevamping of existing toilets at retail outlet in sales area 3 under delhi divisional office
Revamping of existing toilets at retail outlet in sales area 3 under delhi divisional office
Read moreRevamping of existing toilets at retail outlet in sales area 2 under delhi divisional office
Revamping of existing toilets at retail outlet in sales area 2 under delhi divisional office
Read moreof your Industry type