Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Location Sheikhpura Manchuri On Nh 709 District Karnal Under Panipat Divisional Office Of Delhi And Haryana State Office
|
| Description |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Location Sheikhpura Manchuri On Nh 709 District Karnal Under Panipat Divisional Office Of Delhi And Haryana State Office
|
| Organisation | IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NRO_173964_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/DSO/ENG/LT-216/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location between mannat palace assandh and kheri sharfali on sh-11, district karnal under panipat divisional office of delhi and haryana state office.
Development of a site retail outlet at location between mannat palace assandh and kheri sharfali on sh-11, district karnal under panipat divisional office of delhi and haryana state office.
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location sheikpura manchuri on nh 709 dist. karnal under panipat do, delhi and haryana so
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location sheikpura manchuri on nh 709 dist. karnal under panipat do, delhi and haryana so
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet location- osrtc, dist-deogarh, under sambalpur divisional of odisha state office
Development of new a site retail outlet location- osrtc, dist-deogarh, under sambalpur divisional of odisha state office
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet under hissar divisional office
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at
 ch 32 642 rhs and 32 642 lhs on delhi amritsar katra under hissar divisional office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at location lakhisarai town_within municipal limit_ under begusarai divisional office of bihar state office
Development of new a site retail outlet at location lakhisarai town_within municipal limit_ under begusarai divisional office of bihar state office
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location from km stone 31 to km stone 40 on nh709 (rohtak panipat road) on right hand side while moving from rohtak to panipat under panipat divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Development of a site retail outlet at location from km stone 31 to km stone 40 on nh709 (rohtak panipat road) on right hand side while moving from rohtak to panipat under panipat divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreConstruction of new retail outlet at duggavathi under bellary divisional office of karnataka state office
Construction of new retail outlet at duggavathi under bellary divisional office of karnataka state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet under sambalpur divisional office of odisha state office.
Development of new a site retail outlet location within 5 km from moter jaipatna chowk towards nabrangpur on rhs on nh 26, dist kalahandi under sambalpur divisional office of odisha state office.
Read moreof your Industry type