Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Revamping Of Existing Toilets At Retail Outlet In Sales Area 2 Under Delhi Divisional Office
|
| Description |
Revamping Of Existing Toilets At Retail Outlet In Sales Area 2 Under Delhi Divisional Office
|
| Organisation | IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLSO_169010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DSO/ENG/LT-17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Revamping of existing toilets at retail outlet in sales area 3 under delhi divisional office
Revamping of existing toilets at retail outlet in sales area 3 under delhi divisional office
Read moreRevamping of existing toilets at retail outlet in sales area 1 under delhi divisional office
Revamping of existing toilets at retail outlet in sales area 1 under delhi divisional office
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet under hissar divisional office
Construction of new a site retail outlet with facilities like sales building, canopy, paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at
 ch 32 642 rhs and 32 642 lhs on delhi amritsar katra under hissar divisional office
Read moreFabricating erecting and installing front lit hoardings with rcc foundation at retail outlets under chhindwada retail sales area of jabalpur divisional office
Fabricating erecting and installing front lit hoardings with rcc foundation at retail outlets under chhindwada retail sales area of jabalpur divisional office
Read moreWbso engg-construction of rsc (regional sales centre) at swagat retail outlet asansol, dist paschim bardhaman under durgapur divisional office, west bengal
Wbso engg-construction of rsc (regional sales centre) at swagat retail outlet, asansol, dist paschim bardhaman under durgapur divisional office, west bengal
Read moreRaze and rebuild of existing a site retail outlet at nalla service centre, puducherry under trichy divisional office
Raze and rebuild of existing a site retail outlet at nalla service centre, puducherry under trichy divisional office
Read moreFabricating erecting and installing frontlit hoardings with rcc foundation at retail outlets under chhindwada retail sales area of jabalpur divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Fabricating erecting and installing frontlit hoardings with rcc foundation at retail outlets under chhindwada retail sales area of jabalpur divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
 
Read moreModernization of the existing a-site retail outlet m/s. nataraja agencies tirukannur, pondicherry district under trichy divisional office.
Modernization of the existing a-site retail outlet m/s. nataraja agencies tirukannur, pondicherry district under trichy divisional office.
Read moreConstruction of new retail outlet at duggavathi under bellary divisional office of karnataka state office
Construction of new retail outlet at duggavathi under bellary divisional office of karnataka state office
Read moreof your Industry type