Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Etmr 358/23 24 C.S.I. Kolady Thundam Foot Path Concrete In Ward 4 Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Etmr 358/23 24 C.S.I. Kolady
Thundam Foot Path Concrete In Ward 4
Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607594_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (1)- 39 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 885 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan etmr 358/23-24 c.s.i. kolady thundam foot path concrete in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 358/23-24 c.s.i. kolady thundam foot path concrete in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 358/23-24 c.s.i. kolady thundam foot path concrete in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 358/23-24 c.s.i. kolady thundam foot path concrete in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 367/23-24 ozhukayil puthanparambu foot path concreting in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 367/23-24 ozhukayil puthanparambu foot path concreting in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreannual plan etmr 367/23-24 ozhukayil puthanparambu foot path concreting in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
annual plan etmr 367/23-24 ozhukayil puthanparambu foot path concreting in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 514/25 anthappan- vazhakkala foot path concreting ward-29 ettumanoor municipality,-foot path concretinggeneral civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 514/25 anthappan- vazhakkala foot path concreting ward-29 ettumanoor municipality,-foot path concretinggeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 528/25 anganawadi coloni foot path concreting in ward 13, ettumanoor municipality-foot path concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 528/25 anganawadi coloni foot path concreting in ward 13, ettumanoor municipality-foot path concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr - 474/25 punnathura csi road maintenance -in ward 4-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr - 474/25 punnathura csi&#x0d road maintenance -in ward 4-general civil&#x0d work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 485/25 mankara puliyila road maintenance-in ward 4-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr- 485/25 mankara puliyila road maintenance-in ward 4-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type