Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Etmr 485/25 Mankara Puliyila Road Maintenance In Ward 4 General Civil Work Ettumanoor Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Etmr 485/25 Mankara Puliyila Road Maintenance In Ward 4 General Civil Work Ettumanoor Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716410_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-1/AE/ETMR/24-25(27) |
| Tender Fee | 650 |
| EMD | 7365 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1199095 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan etmr 350/23-24 puliyila mankara road re tarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 350/23-24 puliyila mankara road re tarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 350/23-24 puliyila mankara road re tarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 350/23-24 puliyila mankara road re tarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreannual plan etmr 350/23-24 puliyila mankara road re tarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
annual plan etmr 350/23-24 puliyila mankara road re tarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no 659/26 mankara-puliyila road maintenance second reach ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan pro.no 659/26 mankara-puliyila road maintenance second reach ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 pro no 239/25 puliyila footpath concreting ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 pro no 239/25 puliyila footpath concreting ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr - 474/25 punnathura csi road maintenance -in ward 4-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr - 474/25 punnathura csi&#x0d road maintenance -in ward 4-general civil&#x0d work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 354/2023-2024 hillway road retarring in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr - 437/25- mhc thellakathukuzhy road side concreting-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr - 437/25- mhc thellakathukuzhy road side concreting-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreof your Industry type