Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amb Gp 23 24, Asarithara Road Development Ward 03 Pro No.51/24
|
| Description |
Amb Gp 23 24, Asarithara Road Development Ward 03 Pro No.51/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636827_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambalapara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=967951 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amb gp 23-24, ittiyilthodi road- ward 03-pro no.98/24
Amb gp 23-24, ittiyilthodi road- ward 03-pro no.98/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, parakund colony road renovation- ward 03-pro no.262/24
Amb gp 23-24, parakund colony road renovation- ward 03-pro no.262/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, pallippadi payyappadam road development ward-03-pro no. 48/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24, pallippadi payyappadam road development ward-03-pro no. 48/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24 mundirikalpadi road- ward 04-pro no.279/24
Amb gp 23-24 mundirikalpadi road- ward 04-pro no.279/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, panayurkavu road- ward 05-pro no.278/24
Amb gp 23-24, panayurkavu road- ward 05-pro no.278/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24 chirakkattuparambu road development ward 9 -pro no. 74/23-24
Amb gp 23-24 chirakkattuparambu road development ward 9 -pro no. 74/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24 arthikulam nambeettukulam road development ward 14 - pro no. 145/23-24
Amb gp 23-24 arthikulam nambeettukulam road development ward 14 - pro no. 145/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, malappuram malamukku road development ward 12-pro no -117/23-24
Amb gp 23-24, malappuram malamukku road development ward 12-pro no -117/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, palamkunnu thonikunnu road- ward 01-pro no.260/24
Amb gp 23-24, palamkunnu thonikunnu road- ward 01-pro no.260/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 lakshamveedu road- ward 11-pro no. 111/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24 lakshamveedu road- ward 11-pro no. 111/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type